|
Our Media/Results from Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Oct 7th 2015, 5:29pm
Website:Click here Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational - 10/10/2015
Castaic Lake
Event 1 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 1 and 2 Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Altieri, Katherine Saugus 6:00.9 18:02.66 1
2 Victoria, Jakee Saugus 6:33.1 19:39.22 2
3 Menger, Kaitlynn Centennial 6:34.3 19:42.82 3
4 Pilarski, Sierra Saugus 6:35.1 19:45.10 4
5 Barba, Leslie Centennial 6:43.6 20:10.78 5
6 Mohrhoff, Kristen Saugus 6:44.5 20:13.41 6
7 Willeford, Alexa Centennial 6:45.6 20:16.82 7
8 Cave, Charity Centennial 6:48.0 20:23.75 8
9 Hall, Addie Centennial 6:51.7 20:34.89 9
10 Allen, Carmella Centennial 6:53.6 20:40.60 10
11 Jones, Cheyenne Centennial 6:54.2 20:42.33 11
12 Aguilar, Amaya Saugus 6:59.8 20:59.33 12
13 Delgado, Amelia Saugus 7:06.2 21:18.37 13
14 Mccrory, Lindsey Saugus 7:07.0 21:20.90 14
15 Wright, Melanie Stockdale 7:09.4 21:28.01 15
16 Gil, Elia Bravo Medica 7:11.0 21:32.88 16
17 Ellwein, Bella Saugus 7:11.1 21:33.28
18 Strickland, Miranda Stockdale 7:14.2 21:42.48 17
19 Phillips, Emma Centennial 7:19.0 21:56.84
20 Flores, Cindy Highland -ss 7:19.4 21:58.21 18
21 Gonzalez, Cynthia Bishop Amat 7:19.7 21:58.85
22 Ferra, Tiana Centennial 7:19.7 21:59.10
23 Alonzo, Daniela Cleveland 7:23.9 22:11.71 19
24 Autry, Zoe Elsinore 7:24.5 22:13.30 20
25 Pielow, Cassie Elsinore 7:25.8 22:17.32 21
26 Blair, Hannah Saugus 7:27.4 22:21.93
27 Karnafel, Eris Centennial 7:27.7 22:23.01
28 Camacho, Gabriela Centennial 7:28.9 22:26.60
29 Cruz, Shayla Saugus 7:29.4 22:27.97
30 Laclare, Mia Stockdale 7:29.6 22:28.66 22
31 Diaz, Sandra Canyon (Cc) 7:29.9 22:29.53 23
32 Hixon, Kiah Highland -ss 7:29.9 22:29.71 24
33 Lopez, Margaret Saugus 7:31.2 22:33.54
34 Sharp, Kaytlynn Saugus 7:32.0 22:35.91
35 Reel, Gabrielle Saugus 7:32.1 22:36.13
36 Perez, Maddie Bishop Amat 7:32.3 22:36.70
37 Morales, Giselle Bravo Medica 7:32.8 22:38.36 25
38 Hartmann, Megan Saugus 7:33.1 22:39.24
39 Escobar, Esmeralda Birmingham 7:33.5 22:40.39 26
40 Parikh, Kinnari Granada Hills 7:34.3 22:42.76 27
41 Harmuth, Leilani Centennial 7:35.3 22:45.65 28
42 Hindenes, Lanie Chandler Hig 7:35.3 22:45.88 29
43 Pearson, Hailey Saugus 7:35.5 22:46.43
44 Summer, Anna Saugus 7:36.8 22:50.13
45 Frankian, Gwen Saugus 7:37.6 22:52.62
46 Davidson, Chloe Canyon (Cc) 7:38.9 22:56.68 30
47 Frutos, Anyssa Centennial 7:40.2 23:00.35
48 Alvarado, Jeimmy Centennial 7:40.3 23:00.68
49 Ocampo, Tiffany Canyon (Cc) 7:40.4 23:01.02 31
50 Arana, Enid Highland -ss 7:41.5 23:04.31 32
51 Black, Mimi Elsinore 7:41.5 23:04.51 33
52 Boron, Olivia Saugus 7:41.8 23:05.22
53 Camacho, Paris Canyon (Cc) 7:42.0 23:06.00 34
54 Arzabal, Serena Stockdale 7:43.0 23:08.95 35
55 Hanford, Jennifer Bravo Medica 7:43.1 23:09.15 36
56 Villalvazo, Mckaela Stockdale 7:44.5 23:13.49 37
57 Byrne, Carlie Saugus 7:44.6 23:13.64
58 Manning, Julianne Centennial 7:44.8 23:14.30
59 Martinez, Sarah Canyon (Cc) 7:45.7 23:16.92 38
60 Gomez, Kaitlyn Saugus 7:46.2 23:18.33
61 Benegas, Aby Stockdale 7:49.3 23:27.84 39
62 Bonnar, Megan Stockdale 7:49.6 23:28.56 40
63 Manzano, Kaycie Stockdale 7:49.6 23:28.77
64 Tran, Tammy Bravo Medica 7:49.7 23:28.92 41
65 Carpio, Kayla Birmingham 7:50.3 23:30.90 42
66 Nichols, Julia Chandler Hig 7:52.0 23:35.79 43
67 Packard, Amy Stockdale 7:53.6 23:40.71
68 Dennison, Sabrina Centennial 7:53.7 23:40.98
69 Rojas, Carina Santee 7:54.0 23:41.80
70 Denning, Annie Saugus 7:54.7 23:44.05
71 Seldana, Sabrina Highland -ss 7:55.1 23:45.17 44
72 Calles, Valeria Bravo Medica 7:56.1 23:48.16 45
73 Perez, Celeste Valley View 7:56.4 23:48.98 46
74 Peck, Maya El Camino Real 7:56.8 23:50.22 47
75 Perez, Jasmine Bravo Medica 7:57.5 23:52.42 48
76 Hanley, Abby Centennial 7:58.3 23:54.87
77 Rowe, Darlene Highland -ss 7:58.6 23:55.71 49
78 Hanel, Mary Stockdale 7:58.9 23:56.46
79 Wenstad, Lauren Saugus 7:59.0 23:56.89
80 Ross, Bronwyn Canyon (Cc) 7:59.1 23:57.05 50
81 Hale, Lauren Saugus 7:59.9 23:59.71
82 Sandoval, Natalie Cleveland 8:00.2 24:00.35 51
83 Clark, Jasmine Glendale 8:00.3 24:00.64 52
84 Carpenter, Chikara Saugus 8:00.4 24:01.22
85 Butler, Emma Highland -ss 8:00.7 24:01.90 53
86 Gonzalez, Erika Bravo Medica 8:02.9 24:08.68 54
87 Apolinar, Jennifer Canyon (Cc) 8:03.6 24:10.77 55
88 Lazareno, Katelyn Bishop Amat 8:03.7 24:11.01
89 Henning, Alexis Highland -ss 8:04.2 24:12.50 56
90 Garcia, Alexia Glendale 8:05.1 24:15.11 57
91 Cabrera, Dulce Bravo Medica 8:05.2 24:15.60
92 Black, Nanami Elsinore 8:05.4 24:16.06 58
93 Lopez, Jennifer Bravo Medica 8:06.2 24:18.53
94 Talbot, Baylee Stockdale 8:06.6 24:19.75
95 Santos, Rein Highland -ss 8:08.0 24:23.89
96 Nakasone, Isabell Centennial 8:08.6 24:25.59
97 Ryan, Makenzie Centennial 8:09.1 24:27.23 59
98 Saravia, Giselle Granada Hills 8:09.9 24:29.43 60
99 Kalenits, Cynthia Centennial 8:10.0 24:30.00
100 Saldana, Angelica Centennial 8:10.8 24:32.35 61
101 Rojo, Nataly Birmingham 8:11.1 24:33.19 62
102 Robles, Julissa Canyon (Cc) 8:11.2 24:33.61
103 Mcleod, Hannah Stockdale 8:12.2 24:36.38
104 Garcia, Gedelynn Highland -ss 8:12.8 24:38.28
105 Vizcarra, Hirayma El Camino Real 8:13.4 24:40.00 63
106 Rameres, Joccelyn Highland -ss 8:14.7 24:44.03
107 Garcia, Alanah Stockdale 8:16.6 24:49.61
108 Walker, Madison El Camino Real 8:17.0 24:50.98 64
109 Staples, Tahirah Centennial 8:17.1 24:51.17
110 Cowley, Jenna El Camino Real 8:17.3 24:51.73 65
111 Garcia, Elizabeth Birmingham 8:18.5 24:55.44 66
112 Ramos, Justus Canyon (Cc) 8:19.5 24:58.25
113 Balakhane, Samina Beverly Hills 8:19.7 24:58.93
114 Tran, Thuy Bravo Medica 8:19.8 24:59.19
115 Kysar, Sydney El Camino Real 8:20.1 25:00.22 67
116 Cunamay, Leslie Valley View 8:20.3 25:00.82 68
117 Brown, Alicia Granada Hills 8:21.7 25:04.98 69
118 Juarez, Olga Canyon (Cc) 8:21.8 25:05.29
119 Cripps, Tanna Centennial 8:22.8 25:08.28
120 Acker, Victoria Saugus 8:23.2 25:09.58
121 Mcdougall, Kelsey Cajon high school 8:23.4 25:10.17 70
122 Garcia, Marina Bishop Amat 8:23.7 25:10.90
123 Rojas, Mariela Bravo Medica 8:24.3 25:12.68
124 Dveirin, Natasha Beverly Hills 8:26.3 25:18.73
125 Downs, Paxton Saugus 8:26.3 25:18.90
126 Sprague, Haley Centennial 8:27.1 25:21.27 71
127 Carter, Gillian Highland -ss 8:27.3 25:21.67
128 Ledezma, Samantha Highland -ss 8:29.7 25:28.87
129 Bonilla, Karina Bravo Medica 8:30.2 25:30.41
130 Mcquinn, Sophia Centennial 8:30.2 25:30.60 72
131 Buchanan, Skylar Cajon high school 8:31.3 25:33.76 73
132 Lazo, Connie Glendale 8:31.7 25:35.03 74
133 Morgan, Cheyenne Centennial 8:32.0 25:35.77 75
134 Huizar, Ana Granada Hills 8:32.1 25:36.05 76
135 Venzor, Vanneza Glendale 8:32.2 25:36.44 77
136 Rojas, Aileen Valley View 8:32.4 25:36.95 78
137 Leaman, Hannah Stockdale 8:32.7 25:37.95
138 Zuniga, Sara Highland -ss 8:33.5 25:40.46
139 Chavez, Zinthly Canyon (Cc) 8:33.7 25:41.08
140 Santiago, Andrea Glendale 8:33.9 25:41.66 79
141 Salgado, Sandy Canyon (Cc) 8:34.4 25:42.95
142 David, Katherine Chandler Hig 8:36.1 25:48.31 80
143 Chavez, Candy Bravo Medica 8:39.8 25:59.21
144 Dolson, Emelia Chandler Hig 8:40.2 26:00.54 81
145 Torres, Jasmine Granada Hills 8:40.5 26:01.36 82
146 Valadez, Jessica Bravo Medica 8:40.6 26:01.68
147 Short, Melissa Saugus 8:41.5 26:04.32
148 Little, Olivia Centennial 8:42.9 26:08.48 83
149 Aguilar, Angelica Bravo Medica 8:45.6 26:16.67
150 Garcia, Vivianne Stockdale 8:49.1 26:27.09
151 Bledsoe, Morgan Canyon (Cc) 8:49.2 26:27.45
152 Meza, Allyson Birmingham 8:49.4 26:28.08 84
153 Quintana, Ail Stockdale 8:49.5 26:28.45
154 Quevedo, Sabrina Highland -ss 8:49.7 26:28.88
155 Perez, Samantha Centennial 8:50.6 26:31.58
156 Smith, Brianna Chandler Hig 8:50.7 26:32.04 85
157 Bretto, Amber Elsinore 8:51.3 26:33.79 86
158 Gaona, Parker Centennial 8:51.9 26:35.63
159 Ellsworth, Kaytlynn Centennial 8:52.7 26:37.93
160 Lopez, Nedy Stockdale 8:55.0 26:44.91
161 Staples, Dajanique Centennial 8:55.6 26:46.53
162 Quevedo, Shantell Highland -ss 8:56.7 26:49.93
163 Xilonchit, Shakira Highland -ss 8:57.6 26:52.53
164 Lopez, Cynthia Bravo Medica 8:57.6 26:52.71
165 Munoz, Ashley Elsinore 8:59.0 26:56.78 87
166 Duitsman, Danielle El Camino Real 8:59.3 26:57.66 88
167 Lopez, Darian Stockdale 9:02.1 27:06.16
168 Nunez, Aleksa Stockdale 9:04.8 27:14.21
169 Diaz, Graciela Cleveland 9:05.9 27:17.63 89
170 Larios, Jackie Stockdale 9:08.1 27:24.18
171 Vizcarra, Kimberly Glendale 9:09.0 27:26.94 90
172 Perez, Liza Marie Valley View 9:09.7 27:28.88 91
173 Smith, Sera El Camino Real 9:10.1 27:30.21 92
174 Jordan, Magie Chandler Hig 9:10.4 27:31.08 93
175 Scheurich, Isabella Cleveland 9:11.3 27:33.64 94
176 Melendez, Natalie Birmingham 9:11.3 27:33.83 95
177 Chavez, Vicky Canyon (Cc) 9:17.1 27:51.29
178 Welsh, Hana Highland -ss 9:17.2 27:51.53
179 Lunt, Audrey Cajon high school 9:17.3 27:51.85 96
180 Menger, Kerryann Centennial 9:19.5 27:58.30
181 Mendoza, Angela Chandler Hig 9:20.2 28:00.40 97
182 Karnafel, Sophia Centennial 9:20.4 28:01.10
183 Fuentes, Daniela Birmingham 9:21.1 28:03.26 98
184 Cervantes, Diana Cajon high school 9:23.3 28:09.65 99
185 Romero, Daisy Santee 9:23.3 28:09.84
186 Race, Macey Centennial 9:27.5 28:22.49
187 Rubalcava, Melina Bravo Medica 9:29.9 28:29.69
188 Ruiz, Brianna Birmingham 9:30.2 28:30.35
189 Brehmer, Luisa Stockdale 9:30.4 28:30.97
190 Ramirez, Megan Cajon high school 9:30.7 28:31.98 100
191 Gelyca, Arce Canyon Springs 9:43.7 29:11.06
192 Munoz, Brenda Stockdale 9:44.4 29:13.05
193 Kauffman, Paige Saugus 9:53.5 29:40.37
194 Serrano, Sianna El Camino Real 9:58.6 29:55.64
195 Arredondo, Victoria El Camino Real 9:59.2 29:57.55
196 Baker, Sherrihia Valley View 9:59.3 29:57.75 101
197 Cooper, Victoria Centennial 10:03.4 30:10.18
198 Solis, Jossel Chandler Hig 10:12.0 30:35.97
199 Pasquini, Sarah Centennial 10:12.1 30:36.16
200 Fonbuena, Logan Centennial 10:14.7 30:43.86
201 Orea, Sonia Bravo Medica 10:22.3 31:06.63
202 Solorzano, Cynthia Birmingham 10:22.4 31:07.20
203 Khurana, Amrita Stockdale 10:22.7 31:08.00
204 Heflin, Danielle Cleveland 10:40.7 32:02.01 102
205 Cansino, Alejandra Valley View 10:58.2 32:54.40 103
206 Navarro, Valerie Stockdale 11:09.5 33:28.41
207 Velasquez, Dayana Cleveland 11:17.3 33:51.72 104
208 Ibrahim, Mirna Cleveland 11:20.7 34:02.08 105
209 Hernandez, Penelope Cleveland 11:26.0 34:17.85
210 Kay, Charlene Beverly Hills 11:50.1 35:30.18
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saugus 25 1 2 4 6 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:38:39.72
Average: 19:43.95
2 Centennial 32 3 5 7 8 9 10 11
Total Time: 1:41:09.06
Average: 20:13.82
3 Stockdale 126 15 17 22 35 37 39 40
Total Time: 1:52:01.59
Average: 22:24.32
4 Canyon (Cc) 156 23 30 31 34 38 50 55
Total Time: 1:54:50.15
Average: 22:58.03
5 Bravo Medical Magnet 163 16 25 36 41 45 48 54
Total Time: 1:54:37.47
Average: 22:55.50
6 Highland -ss 167 18 24 32 44 49 53 56
Total Time: 1:55:13.11
Average: 23:02.63
7 Elsinore 218 20 21 33 58 86 87
Total Time: 1:58:24.98
Average: 23:41.00
8 Birmingham 280 26 42 62 66 84 95 98
Total Time: 2:02:08.00
Average: 24:25.60
9 Centennial 291 28 59 61 71 72 75 83
Total Time: 2:02:37.10
Average: 24:31.42
10 El Camino Real 306 47 63 64 65 67 88 92
Total Time: 2:03:13.15
Average: 24:38.63
11 Granada Hills 314 27 60 69 76 82
Total Time: 2:03:54.58
Average: 24:46.92
12 Chandler High School 318 29 43 80 81 85 93 97
Total Time: 2:04:42.56
Average: 24:56.52
13 Glendale 339 52 57 74 77 79 90
Total Time: 2:05:08.88
Average: 25:01.78
14 Cleveland 355 19 51 89 94 102 104 105
Total Time: 2:13:05.34
Average: 26:37.07
15 Valley View 384 46 68 78 91 101 103
Total Time: 2:11:53.38
Average: 26:22.68
16 Cajon high school 438 70 73 96 99 100
Total Time: 2:15:17.41
Average: 27:03.49
Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 1and 2 Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Salvador Santee 5:26.8 16:20.20 1
2 Hunter, Mark Highland -ss 5:45.3 17:15.80 2
3 Arrellano, Angel Bishop Amat 5:47.4 17:22.02 3
4 Landrum, Luc Saugus 5:51.2 17:33.56 4
5 Archara, Ikenna Highland -ss 5:52.2 17:36.44 5
6 O'Sullivan, Tyler Saugus 5:53.7 17:41.09 6
7 Hernandez, Isiah Bishop Amat 5:54.9 17:44.68 7
8 Casperson, Shane Cajon 5:56.4 17:49.12 8
9 Henriquez, Jeyson Monroe 5:56.9 17:50.47
10 Valle, Gary Bishop Amat 5:56.9 17:50.66 9
11 Mcdaniel, Cameron Highland -ss 5:57.4 17:52.17 10
12 Resendez, Manuel Valley View 5:58.1 17:54.27 11
13 Madarraga, Wenceslao Cajon 5:59.1 17:57.05 12
14 Edinger, Santiago Bravo Medica 6:00.1 18:00.18 13
15 St. Agueda, Felipe Highland -ss 6:01.4 18:04.17 14
16 Estrada, Christian Santee 6:02.1 18:06.08 15
17 Moscoso, Nestor Birmingham 6:03.1 18:09.21 16
18 Alonso, Giovanny Santee 6:04.5 18:13.52 17
19 Ayala, Roger Bravo Medica 6:05.3 18:15.81 18
20 Lopez, Anthony Cajon 6:06.1 18:18.22 19
21 Abulajah, Shadi Valley View 6:07.1 18:21.20 20
22 Sanchez, Samuel Canyon Springs 6:07.9 18:23.68 21
23 Groom, Blake Canyon Springs 6:10.5 18:31.34 22
24 Heinstedt, Lars Saugus 6:10.8 18:32.21 23
25 Mendoza, Diego Valley View 6:12.0 18:35.93 24
26 Nunez, Angel Bravo Medica 6:12.6 18:37.75 25
27 Sanchez, Xavier Highland -ss 6:13.0 18:38.76 26
28 Morriss, Jacob Elsinore 6:13.2 18:39.36 27
29 Ruelas, Timothy Bishop Amat 6:13.2 18:39.61 28
30 Martin, Martinez Canyon Springs 6:13.6 18:40.80 29
31 Todd, Brandon Stockdale 6:14.3 18:42.88 30
32 Vazquez, Uriel Bravo Medica 6:16.5 18:49.48 31
33 Sahar, Jordan El Camino Real 6:16.8 18:50.21 32
34 Coyotl, Isaiah Glendale 6:18.1 18:54.04
35 Harwood, John Saugus 6:19.6 18:58.70 33
36 Requeno, Edwin Birmingham 6:19.9 18:59.49 34
37 Bolen, Luke Saugus 6:20.2 19:00.59 35
38 Broadbent, Cameron Saugus 6:20.4 19:01.14 36
39 Rosales, Norberto Santee 6:20.9 19:02.58 37
40 Vang Taankvist, August Chandler Hig 6:21.4 19:04.21 38
41 Martinez, Victor Elsinore 6:23.5 19:10.47 39
42 Villasana, Isaiah Valley View 6:24.2 19:12.49 40
43 Dasa, Alon Birmingham 6:24.5 19:13.52 41
44 Morales, William Bravo Medica 6:25.5 19:16.52 42
45 Gastelum, Edgar Cajon 6:26.4 19:19.11 43
46 Gomez, Norberto Santee 6:27.3 19:21.63 44
47 Ramos, Carlos Canyon Springs 6:27.3 19:21.82 45
48 Chipman, Bennett Chandler Hig 6:28.2 19:24.35 46
49 Pech, Gerardo Bravo Medica 6:29.4 19:28.03 47
50 Trejo, Marcus Elsinore 6:29.6 19:28.79 48
51 Gonzalez, Tobasco Cajon 6:30.1 19:30.29 49
52 Rivera, Robert Granada Hills 6:30.2 19:30.48
53 Gonzalez, Robin Valley View 6:30.9 19:32.44 50
54 Diaz, Kevin El Camino Real 6:31.2 19:33.59 51
55 Pettis, Alex Bishop Amat 6:31.3 19:33.78 52
56 Macias, Roman Chandler Hig 6:31.9 19:35.49 53
57 Romero, Gonzalo Canyon Springs 6:32.3 19:36.82 54
58 Manley, Bryce El Camino Real 6:35.0 19:44.75 55
59 Cruz, Carlos Canyon Springs 6:35.1 19:45.15 56
60 Hua, William El Camino Real 6:35.3 19:45.90 57
61 Bausch, Ryan Canyon Springs 6:36.2 19:48.59 58
62 Zipperman, Bailey Saugus 6:36.5 19:49.31 59
63 Jurado, Jacob Canyon Springs 6:37.2 19:51.37
64 Songco, Blaine Canyon Springs 6:38.0 19:53.83
65 Allor, Trevor Saugus 6:38.1 19:54.04
66 Arrieta, Gavin Valley View 6:38.2 19:54.49 60
67 Ajoda, Paul Highland -ss 6:39.3 19:57.75 61
68 Jackson, Blake Saugus 6:40.0 19:59.83
69 Mendoza, Xavier Bishop Amat 6:40.5 20:01.50 62
70 Kroll, Joseph Stockdale 6:40.9 20:02.57 63
71 Alcantar, Moises Canyon Springs 6:41.0 20:02.81
72 Wakasa, James Bravo Medica 6:41.7 20:04.98 64
73 Melendez, Christopher Birmingham 6:41.8 20:05.16 65
74 Broadbent, Kanyon Elsinore 6:42.0 20:05.85 66
75 Allen, Cameron Chandler Hig 6:42.6 20:07.81 67
76 Aguilar, Bryan Bravo Medica 6:42.9 20:08.71
77 Corona, Diego Granada Hills 6:43.3 20:09.65
78 Castro, Brian Bravo Medica 6:43.4 20:10.03
79 Mcgowan, Darien Valley View 6:43.9 20:11.47 68
80 Gonzalez, Angel Cajon 6:44.0 20:11.89 69
81 Sullivan, Garret Granada Hills 6:44.1 20:12.30
82 Fehribac, Dominic Highland -ss 6:44.2 20:12.57 70
83 Suarez, Angel Bravo Medica 6:45.6 20:16.70
84 Cervantez, Julio Canyon Springs 6:46.8 20:20.38
85 Coolidge, Jacob Chandler Hig 6:47.4 20:22.17 71
86 Flores, Horus Cajon 6:47.7 20:22.91 72
87 Hayenga, Trey Centennial 6:48.2 20:24.54 73
88 Quinteros, Izea Cleveland 6:49.0 20:26.86 74
89 Lopez, Wilson El Camino Real 6:49.3 20:27.71 75
90 Arcos, Anthony Canyon Springs 6:52.8 20:38.21
91 Tesfai, Joseph Beverly Hills 6:52.9 20:38.51
92 Ford, Matthew Stockdale 6:54.1 20:42.16 76
93 Lainez, Diego Cleveland 6:54.3 20:42.82 77
94 Yazdani, Shervin El Camino Real 6:56.5 20:49.27 78
95 Delarosa, Michael Chandler Hig 6:57.1 20:51.13 79
96 Limon, Isaiah Cajon 6:57.9 20:53.51
97 Salinas, Aaron Stockdale 6:58.0 20:53.84 80
98 Barksdale, Grant Centennial 6:58.1 20:54.03
99 Pineda, Jose Birmingham 6:58.8 20:56.37 81
100 Cruz De La Cruz, Antonio Cleveland 6:59.0 20:56.99 82
101 Ramirez, Isaac Canyon Springs 7:01.1 21:03.03
102 O'Reilly, Edward El Camino Real 7:01.6 21:04.67 83
103 Salmeron, Joel El Camino Real 7:06.8 21:20.38
104 Buck, Zachary Stockdale 7:10.9 21:32.67 84
105 Dao, Zachary Stockdale 7:11.1 21:33.20 85
106 Berger, David Cleveland 7:11.3 21:33.72 86
107 Esteban, Emilio Granada Hills 7:12.0 21:35.99
108 Martin, Tomas Chandler Hig 7:12.4 21:37.20 87
109 Jackson, Todd Centennial 7:12.6 21:37.60 88
110 Martinez, Adrian Centennial 7:16.3 21:48.70
111 Lorenzen, Joshua Highland -ss 7:16.7 21:50.03
112 Rivera, Julian Valley View 7:18.4 21:55.01
113 Davila, Adrian Canyon Springs 7:19.0 21:56.78
114 Aguilar, Brayan Bravo Medica 7:20.4 22:01.17
115 Leonardo, Castaneda Canyon Springs 7:20.8 22:02.20
116 Ahmed, Alvee Bravo Medica 7:21.2 22:03.37
117 Setetsian, Enrinque Stockdale 7:21.3 22:03.92 89
118 Perez, Benjamin Cleveland 7:23.1 22:09.19 90
119 Perez, Leo Bishop Amat 7:23.3 22:09.64 91
120 Marion, Maguire Centennial 7:24.3 22:12.77 92
121 Sandoval, Nicolas Santee 7:24.6 22:13.61 93
122 Demelio, Jacob Centennial 7:24.8 22:14.25 94
123 Dern, Matthew Cleveland 7:35.3 22:45.91 95
124 Munoz, Jeffrey Elsinore 7:38.6 22:55.57 96
125 Villalobos, Juan Canyon Springs 7:39.6 22:58.80
126 Drust, Paul Bishop Amat 7:41.3 23:03.81
127 Martinez, Pablo Glendale 7:43.3 23:09.90
128 Bonilla Choz, Marlon Cleveland 7:47.2 23:21.48 97
129 Kim, Harry Highland -ss 7:54.0 23:41.95
130 Nance, Ethan Stockdale 7:56.0 23:47.76
131 Guerra, Estuardo Stockdale 7:56.8 23:50.28
132 Lemus, Jose Glendale 7:58.7 23:56.09
133 Gonzalez, Daniel Cajon 8:04.0 24:11.80
134 Counter, Jacob Cleveland 8:07.0 24:20.76
135 Burgueno, Aaron Chandler Hig 8:11.1 24:33.28
136 Lee, Derek Elsinore 8:18.9 24:56.69 98
137 Jamy, Jameiro Canyon Springs 8:19.3 24:57.77
138 Hicks, Nathan Centennial 8:22.6 25:07.60 99
139 Kim, Samuel Cleveland 8:24.6 25:13.73
140 Medina, Griffine Canyon Springs 8:25.0 25:15.00
141 Lefevre, Jason Centennial 8:43.1 26:09.25 100
142 Casterline, Matthew Centennial 9:01.7 27:04.91 101
143 Taypulat, Frait Highland -ss 9:16.0 27:48.01
144 Richards, Andrew Cajon 10:12.7 30:37.92
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Highland -ss 57 2 5 10 14 26 61 70
Total Time: 1:29:27.34
Average: 17:53.47
2 Bishop Amat 99 3 7 9 28 52 62 91
Total Time: 1:31:10.75
Average: 18:14.15
3 Saugus 101 4 6 23 33 35 36 59
Total Time: 1:31:46.15
Average: 18:21.23
4 Santee 114 1 15 17 37 44 93
Total Time: 1:31:04.01
Average: 18:12.81
5 Bravo Medical Magnet 129 13 18 25 31 42 47 64
Total Time: 1:32:59.74
Average: 18:35.95
6 Cajon 131 8 12 19 43 49 69 72
Total Time: 1:32:53.79
Average: 18:34.76
7 Valley View 145 11 20 24 40 50 60 68
Total Time: 1:33:36.33
Average: 18:43.27
8 Canyon Springs 171 21 22 29 45 54 56 58
Total Time: 1:34:34.46
Average: 18:54.90
9 Birmingham 237 16 34 41 65 81
Total Time: 1:37:23.75
Average: 19:28.75
10 El Camino Real 270 32 51 55 57 75 78 83
Total Time: 1:38:22.16
Average: 19:40.44
11 Chandler High School 275 38 46 53 67 71 79 87
Total Time: 1:38:34.03
Average: 19:42.81
12 Elsinore 276 27 39 48 66 96 98
Total Time: 1:40:20.04
Average: 20:04.01
13 Stockdale 333 30 63 76 80 84 85 89
Total Time: 1:41:54.12
Average: 20:22.83
14 Cleveland 409 74 77 82 86 90 95 97
Total Time: 1:45:49.58
Average: 21:09.92
15 Centennial 446 73 88 92 94 99 100 101
Total Time: 1:51:36.76
Average: 22:19.36
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 1 and 2 Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Mota, Marcus Stockdale 5:07.2 15:21.45 1
2 Santoyo, Robbie Bishop Amat 5:09.5 15:28.29 2
3 Smith, Camden Highland -ss 5:19.3 15:57.67 3
4 Lopez, Raymond Kennedy -la 5:19.7 15:59.01 4
5 Martindelcampo, Carlos Monroe 5:23.8 16:11.38 5
6 Smith, Herschel Highland -ss 5:24.9 16:14.45 6
7 Huerta, Luis Bishop Amat 5:25.1 16:15.21 7
8 Cortes, Jesus Santee 5:26.5 16:19.37 8
9 Reyes, Carlos Santee 5:26.6 16:19.64 9
10 Westenhofer, Cj Saugus 5:27.7 16:23.08 10
11 Guerra, Christopher Bravo Medica 5:29.2 16:27.60 11
12 Roberts, Dominic Centennial 5:29.3 16:27.79 12
13 Pineda, Brian Garfield 5:30.2 16:30.35
14 Gonzalez, Horacio Bravo Medica 5:30.5 16:31.43 13
15 Vazquez, Paulo Glendale 5:30.7 16:31.98 14
16 Tiber, Ben Granada Hills 5:32.0 16:35.85 15
17 Duenas, Oswaldo Palmdale 5:32.2 16:36.61 16
18 Lemus, Sergio Canyon Springs 5:32.4 16:37.22 17
19 Sandoval, Nicolas Santee 5:32.6 16:37.82 18
20 Castro, Ernesto Valley View 5:33.1 16:39.22 19
21 Dubner, Shimon Beverly Hills 5:33.5 16:40.39 20
22 Jubilee, Randall Centennial 5:33.6 16:40.62 21
23 Valencia, Pedro Monroe 5:34.1 16:42.21 22
24 Gonzales, Michael Chandler Hig 5:34.3 16:42.72 23
25 Hougo, Drake Saugus 5:34.4 16:43.09 24
26 Vierra, John Saugus 5:34.5 16:43.51 25
27 Steinberg, Stevie Cleveland 5:34.7 16:43.86 26
28 Pedroza, Jonathan Garfield 5:34.8 16:44.24
29 Gutierrez, Vidal Bravo Medica 5:35.4 16:46.20 27
30 Dalton, Joey Cajon 5:35.9 16:47.46 28
31 Wilke, Luke Saugus 5:36.2 16:48.60 29
32 Stepan, Elijah Saugus 5:36.3 16:48.78 30
33 Martinez, Abraham Monroe 5:36.8 16:50.40 31
34 Huerta, Vicente0 Bishop Amat 5:37.2 16:51.58 32
35 Vidal, Kris Highland -ss 5:37.7 16:53.07 33
36 Almanza, Vicente Birmingham 5:38.8 16:56.42 34
37 Chew, Alexander Highland -ss 5:39.5 16:58.46 35
38 Valdivia, Rudy Valley View 5:39.6 16:58.81 36
39 Miller, Alexander Centennial 5:40.1 17:00.23 37
40 Reyes, Benito Santee 5:40.4 17:01.21 38
41 Palacios, Alexsis Kennedy -la 5:40.6 17:01.54 39
42 Shahinian, Andre Granada Hills 5:40.8 17:02.32 40
43 Medina, Anthony Monroe 5:41.3 17:03.65 41
44 Wade, Damon Highland -ss 5:41.4 17:04.01 42
45 Ulloa, Oscar Santee 5:41.6 17:04.70 43
46 Hernandez, John Canyon Springs 5:42.6 17:07.80 44
47 Perez, Daniel Monroe 5:42.8 17:08.16 45
48 Blackmon, Jacob Stockdale 5:43.9 17:11.65 46
49 Gutierrez, Eric Santee 5:44.4 17:13.14 47
50 Cortes, Uriel Santee 5:44.7 17:13.92 48
51 Valzquez, Angel Valley View 5:45.0 17:14.93 49
52 Tapia, Manuel Monroe 5:45.5 17:16.38 50
53 Henry, Jordan Canyon (Cc) 5:46.5 17:19.27 51
54 Plante, Steven Saugus 5:46.6 17:19.77 52
55 Lopez, Ralph Highland -ss 5:46.8 17:20.15 53
56 Villarruel, Manuel Canyon Springs 5:47.2 17:21.56 54
57 Lunt, Adam Cajon 5:47.4 17:22.19 55
58 Vasquez, Danny Birmingham 5:48.1 17:24.31 56
59 Andrade, Nathan El Camino Real 5:48.3 17:24.82 57
60 Harmuth, Luke Centennial 5:48.5 17:25.31
61 Razo, Dominic Bishop Amat 5:49.3 17:27.75 58
62 Malaro, Joseph Cajon 5:49.4 17:28.06 59
63 Castellon, Rorigo Cajon 5:49.6 17:28.70 60
64 Ruiz, Chris Chandler Hig 5:49.7 17:28.88 61
65 Contreras, Daniel Canyon Springs 5:49.9 17:29.48 62
66 Martinez, Alban Taft -la 5:50.0 17:29.81 63
67 Gonzalez, Guadalupe Monroe 5:50.1 17:30.04 64
68 Orozco, Christopher Bishop Amat 5:50.8 17:32.20 65
69 Johnson, Adam Valley View 5:50.9 17:32.64 66
70 Castaneda, Placido Canyon Springs 5:51.8 17:35.21 67
71 Belmonte, Carlos El Camino Real 5:52.3 17:36.83 68
72 Luongo, Cade Canyon (Cc) 5:52.7 17:37.86 69
73 Arredondo, Ben Cleveland 5:52.8 17:38.33 70
74 Carbajal, Hector Cajon 5:52.9 17:38.63 71
75 Adame, Michael Granada Hills 5:53.0 17:38.81 72
76 Cruz, Salvador Canyon Springs 5:53.1 17:39.13 73
77 Roman, Jesus Bravo Medica 5:53.4 17:40.01 74
78 Hess, Samuel Stockdale 5:53.9 17:41.54 75
79 Rodriguez, Abel Birmingham 5:54.4 17:43.17 76
80 Sanchez, Timo Valley View 5:54.8 17:44.35 77
81 Jones, Matt Highland -ss 5:55.7 17:46.86 78
82 Gibson, Richard El Camino Real 5:55.7 17:47.04 79
83 Taylor, Ryan Chandler Hig 5:56.9 17:50.53 80
84 Hunt, Malik Chandler Hig 5:57.1 17:51.13 81
85 Taylor, Steven Cajon 5:57.4 17:52.12 82
86 Watson, Jaeden Stockdale 5:57.9 17:53.72 83
87 Ramirez, Steven Palmdale 5:58.0 17:53.92 84
88 Von Busch, Tj Saugus 5:59.1 17:57.06 85
89 Han-pham, Dalton Beverly Hills 5:59.5 17:58.45 86
90 Cervantes, Saul Littlerock 5:59.9 17:59.47 87
91 Quintanilla, Arnie Valley View 6:00.2 18:00.36 88
92 Rappleye, Justin Stockdale 6:00.5 18:01.52 89
93 Castillo, Tate Bishop Amat 6:00.8 18:02.28 90
94 Mckenzie, Aaron Stockdale 6:01.6 18:04.74 91
95 Sales, Arvin Glendale 6:01.7 18:05.03 92
96 Francos, Felipe Littlerock 6:01.8 18:05.39 93
97 Dittrich, Daniel Centennial 6:02.1 18:06.23 94
98 Tlatenchi, Jai Garfield 6:02.2 18:06.43
99 Perez, Rudy Canyon Springs 6:02.4 18:07.18 95
100 Daly, Hayden Granada Hills 6:02.8 18:08.20 96
101 Torres, Nicklaus El Camino Real 6:03.3 18:09.91 97
102 Tuohy, Morgan Taft -la 6:04.9 18:14.53 98
103 Maldonado, Alejandro Palmdale 6:05.1 18:15.03 99
104 Guevara, Edgar Bravo Medica 6:05.1 18:15.25 100
105 Morales, Justin Bravo Medica 6:05.7 18:16.89 101
106 Andrews, Wesley Cajon 6:06.1 18:18.06 102
107 Amthor, Adolfo Cleveland 6:06.3 18:18.65 103
108 Soriano, Enrico Glendale 6:06.5 18:19.26 104
109 Santos, Federico Bravo Medica 6:06.6 18:19.64 105
110 Cruz, Troy El Camino Real 6:06.8 18:20.37 106
111 Hernndez, Albert Glendale 6:07.0 18:20.94 107
112 Morales, Pedro Birmingham 6:07.2 18:21.49 108
113 Perez, Jose Centennial 6:07.4 18:22.06
114 Guardado, Marvin Birmingham 6:07.6 18:22.64 109
115 Castillos, Daniel Littlerock 6:07.7 18:23.10 110
116 Becker, Isaac Cleveland 6:10.3 18:30.81 111
117 Hurt, Austin Centennial 6:12.0 18:35.96 112
118 Godinez, Jarlen Littlerock 6:13.2 18:39.38 113
119 Alfaro, Joshua Kennedy -la 6:13.3 18:39.78 114
120 Lee, Jacob Granada Hills 6:14.5 18:43.38 115
121 Casarrubias, Hugo Palmdale 6:14.7 18:43.83 116
122 Smith, Nate Chandler Hig 6:14.9 18:44.45 117
123 Clemons, Jacob Centennial 6:15.6 18:46.74 118
124 Herbert, Micah Taft -la 6:15.7 18:46.96 119
125 Noble, Anthony Valley View 6:15.9 18:47.63 120
126 Arevalo, Eliseo Birmingham 6:16.0 18:47.83 121
127 Meyerholtz, Jacob Stockdale 6:17.4 18:52.00 122
128 Lander, Daniel Chandler Hig 6:18.1 18:54.26 123
129 Pineros, Esteban Birmingham 6:19.4 18:58.02 124
130 Lazo, Jeffrey Glendale 6:21.2 19:03.44 125
131 Medina, Dexxer Glendale 6:21.4 19:04.05 126
132 Santos, Xavier Beverly Hills 6:21.8 19:05.18 127
133 Aguilar, Edgar Kennedy -la 6:21.9 19:05.48 128
134 O Callahan, Austin Littlerock 6:22.6 19:07.77 129
135 Olivla, Mario Littlerock 6:22.7 19:07.99 130
136 King, Wade Glendale 6:23.1 19:09.26 131
137 Dodd, Maxwell Beverly Hills 6:24.5 19:13.23 132
138 Taylor, Justin Chandler Hig 6:25.3 19:15.69 133
139 Flores, Erick Kennedy -la 6:25.8 19:17.37 134
140 Ramirez, Ricardo Palmdale 6:27.2 19:21.54 135
141 Risenhoover, John Centennial 6:27.3 19:21.74
142 Romero, Ricardo Palmdale 6:29.5 19:28.31 136
143 Masutani, James Beverly Hills 6:29.6 19:28.77 137
144 Ford, John Cleveland 6:31.8 19:35.39 138
145 Jensen, Trevor Centennial 6:33.5 19:40.28
146 Torres, Brandon Canyon (Cc) 6:36.5 19:49.42 139
147 Johnson, Ryan Kennedy -la 6:37.7 19:53.12 140
148 Joseph, Donovan Centennial 6:38.7 19:55.87 141
149 Avill, Robert Littlerock 6:41.9 20:05.52 142
150 Llamas, Carlos Palmdale 6:43.5 20:10.43 143
151 Christian, Matthew Canyon (Cc) 6:50.5 20:31.31 144
152 Jordan, Michael Taft -la 6:51.7 20:35.01 145
153 Quiroa, Nelson Kennedy -la 6:52.2 20:36.45 146
154 Flores, Jonathan Cleveland 6:55.4 20:45.98 147
155 Perez, Hansell Garfield 7:00.9 21:02.45
156 Vasquez, Daniel Taft -la 7:16.4 21:49.15 148
157 Narvaez, Joel Taft -la 7:17.9 21:53.59 149
158 Baluyot, Jomar Canyon (Cc) 7:29.3 22:27.85 150
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Santee 116 8 9 18 38 43 47 48
Total Time: 1:23:22.74
Average: 16:40.55
2 Saugus 118 10 24 25 29 30 52 85
Total Time: 1:23:27.07
Average: 16:41.42
3 Highland -ss 119 3 6 33 35 42 53 78
Total Time: 1:23:07.66
Average: 16:37.54
4 Monroe 144 5 22 31 41 45 50 64
Total Time: 1:23:55.80
Average: 16:47.16
5 Bishop Amat 164 2 7 32 58 65 90
Total Time: 1:23:35.03
Average: 16:43.01
6 Bravo Medical Magnet 225 11 13 27 74 100 101 105
Total Time: 1:25:40.49
Average: 17:08.10
7 Canyon Springs 244 17 44 54 62 67 73 95
Total Time: 1:26:11.27
Average: 17:14.26
8 Valley View 247 19 36 49 66 77 88 120
Total Time: 1:26:09.95
Average: 17:13.99
9 Cajon 273 28 55 59 60 71 82 102
Total Time: 1:26:45.04
Average: 17:21.01
10 Centennial 276 12 21 37 94 112 118 141
Total Time: 1:26:50.83
Average: 17:22.17
11 Stockdale 294 1 46 75 83 89 91 122
Total Time: 1:26:09.88
Average: 17:13.98
12 Granada Hills 338 15 40 72 96 115
Total Time: 1:28:08.56
Average: 17:37.72
13 Chandler High School 362 23 61 80 81 117 123 133
Total Time: 1:28:37.71
Average: 17:43.55
14 Birmingham 383 34 56 76 108 109 121 124
Total Time: 1:28:48.03
Average: 17:45.61
15 El Camino Real 407 57 68 79 97 106
Total Time: 1:29:18.97
Average: 17:51.80
16 Kennedy -la 419 4 39 114 128 134 140 146
Total Time: 1:30:03.18
Average: 18:00.64
17 Glendale 442 14 92 104 107 125 126 131
Total Time: 1:30:20.65
Average: 18:04.13
18 Cleveland 448 26 70 103 111 138 147
Total Time: 1:30:47.04
Average: 18:09.41
19 Palmdale 450 16 84 99 116 135 136 143
Total Time: 1:30:50.93
Average: 18:10.19
20 Beverly Hills 502 20 86 127 132 137
Total Time: 1:32:26.02
Average: 18:29.21
21 Littlerock 532 87 93 110 113 129 130 142
Total Time: 1:32:15.11
Average: 18:27.03
22 Canyon (Cc) 553 51 69 139 144 150
Total Time: 1:37:45.71
Average: 19:33.15
23 Taft -la 573 63 98 119 145 148 149
Total Time: 1:36:55.46
Average: 19:23.10
Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 3,4,5 Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Lozano, Isaiah St. Bonaventure 5:09.0 15:26.82 1
2 Ayala, Samuel Gahr 5:12.5 15:37.52 2
3 Jimenez, Johnny Santa Ynez 5:23.0 16:08.94 3
4 Hill, Tommy Santa Ynez 5:27.3 16:21.79 4
5 Illes, Brian Santa Ynez 5:30.4 16:31.05 5
6 Gonzalez, Jesse Rosemead 5:30.8 16:32.40 6
7 De Leon, Jeremiah Foothill -ce 5:31.1 16:33.16 7
8 Moniot, Eric Santa Ynez 5:32.0 16:35.86 8
9 Alfaro, Aaron Gahr 5:32.7 16:37.92 9
10 Han, Jack Bakersfield 5:33.7 16:41.04 10
11 Novencido Hightower, Dil South Hills 5:34.1 16:42.15 11
12 Gracian, Jorge Gahr 5:34.2 16:42.57 12
13 Deluna, Dylan Yucca Valley 5:34.4 16:43.03 13
14 Leforce, Khaleel Yucca Valley 5:34.9 16:44.44 14
15 Canchola, Jesus Foothill -ce 5:35.1 16:45.20 15
16 Aguilar, Servando Panorama 5:35.3 16:45.83 16
17 Vasquez, Damian Yucca Valley 5:37.0 16:50.82 17
18 Fanucchi, Antone Garces 5:38.5 16:55.50 18
19 Novencido Hightower, Dev South Hills 5:39.4 16:58.07 19
20 Hill, Cody Santa Ynez 5:40.9 17:02.51 20
21 Ballard, Noah Campbell Hall 5:41.4 17:04.13 21
22 Carreno, Sergio Foothill -ce 5:41.6 17:04.59 22
23 Oseguera, Ivan South Hills 5:41.7 17:04.95 23
24 Borysyuk, Artem Santa Ynez 5:43.7 17:10.94 24
25 Carmody, Ryan Bakersfield 5:44.2 17:12.51 25
26 Harman, Nathan Yucca Valley 5:44.4 17:13.16 26
27 Guthrie, Charles Pasadena 5:45.9 17:17.60 27
28 Chereque, Chris Hoover -ss 5:46.2 17:18.35 28
29 White, Alec Cienega 5:46.9 17:20.70 29
30 Jumani, Abdul Gahr 5:47.1 17:21.28 30
31 Brooks, Adam Bear Creek 5:48.7 17:26.05 31
32 Biehl, Joseph Desert Chris 5:49.6 17:28.62 32
33 Mendez, Luis South Hills 5:50.5 17:31.26 33
34 Ellis, Cory Hoover -ss 5:52.3 17:36.71 34
35 Carlson, Ben Garces 5:52.4 17:37.14 35
36 Mayes, Michael Desert Chris 5:53.0 17:38.75 36
37 Elmustapha, Yousef South Hills 5:53.4 17:39.93 37
38 Morin, Clark Campbell Hall 5:54.0 17:41.77 38
39 Gonzalez, Ricardo Foothill -ce 5:54.2 17:42.45 39
40 De Haan, Louis Pacifica Chr 5:54.4 17:43.12 40
41 Grainger, James South Hills 5:54.6 17:43.56 41
42 De Latorre, Steven Gahr 5:54.7 17:44.05 42
43 Reyes, Joel South Hills 5:55.0 17:44.78 43
44 Allyn, Spencer Campbell Hall 5:55.2 17:45.62 44
45 Midel, Mitch Cienega 5:55.4 17:46.02 45
46 Meneses, Seferino Foothill -ce 5:55.5 17:46.40 46
47 Nguyen, Alec Rosemead 5:55.7 17:47.01 47
48 Salguero, Mynor Desert Chris 5:55.8 17:47.34 48
49 Resendez, Jose Panorama 5:55.9 17:47.64 49
50 Kelly, Daniel Campbell Hall 5:56.4 17:48.93 50
51 Garibay, Tyler Pasadena 5:57.1 17:51.19 51
52 Garza, Spencer Garces 5:59.9 17:59.54 52
53 Rivera, Edgar Foothill -ce 6:00.1 18:00.15 53
54 Hall, Jake Cienega 6:00.2 18:00.51 54
55 Contreras, Gabriel Yucca Valley 6:01.4 18:04.10 55
56 Devore, Joseph Desert Chris 6:01.8 18:05.26 56
57 Bambico, Rudy Bear Creek 6:02.7 18:07.86 57
58 Sou, Peter Yucca Valley 6:04.0 18:11.96 58
59 Gonzalez, Robert Foothill -ce 6:04.2 18:12.35 59
60 Reyes, Roger Hoover -ss 6:04.3 18:12.75 60
61 Ramos, Pedro Panorama 6:04.8 18:14.34 61
62 Guerrero, Jose John Glenn 6:05.8 18:17.35
63 Esprabens, Jake Pacifica Chr 6:06.3 18:18.83 62
64 Beckman, Julian Campbell Hall 6:06.7 18:19.88 63
65 Casas, Adrian Gahr 6:07.3 18:21.88 64
66 Martinez, Bryan Gahr 6:09.1 18:27.29 65
67 Lam, Benjamin Rosemead 6:09.6 18:28.69 66
68 Hill, Gauge Yucca Valley 6:09.8 18:29.36 67
69 Perez, Bryan Rosemead 6:11.2 18:33.36 68
70 Zaragoza, Jj St. Bonaventure 6:14.1 18:42.31 69
71 Smith, Terrance Bear Creek 6:15.8 18:47.42 70
72 Lopez, Damian Cienega 6:16.0 18:47.73 71
73 Blevins, Caleb Cienega 6:16.1 18:48.03 72
74 Diaz, Humberto Palmdale Aerospace 6:16.3 18:48.77 73
75 Lewins, David LA Center Fo 6:17.5 18:52.30
76 Garcia, Andrew St. Bonaventure 6:18.2 18:54.51 74
77 Cortes, David Panorama 6:20.4 19:00.94 75
78 Montijo, Nick Bell-Jeff 6:20.7 19:01.92
79 Guardado, Alex Pasadena 6:20.8 19:02.33 76
80 Thomas, Tim Malibu 6:21.0 19:02.74 77
81 Mantelzak, Dean LA Center Fo 6:21.1 19:03.20
82 Turk, Aaron Palmdale Aerospace 6:21.2 19:03.55 78
83 Fleckenstein, Caleb Desert Chris 6:21.7 19:05.11 79
84 Lewis, Kade Village Christian 6:22.0 19:06.02 80
85 Ramas, Johnsie Hoover -ss 6:22.3 19:06.69 81
86 Rossi, James Bakersfield 6:22.6 19:07.73 82
87 Harshberger, Brendan Windward 6:22.9 19:08.57 83
88 Etchison, Samuel Garces 6:23.0 19:08.86 84
89 Ramirez, Ivan Canoga Park 6:23.8 19:11.22
90 Semprevivo, Adam Campbell Hall 6:24.4 19:13.19 85
91 Tipping, Connor Cienega 6:25.4 19:16.15 86
92 Gutierres, Jose Canoga Park 6:26.2 19:18.44
93 Mihalke, Dylan Pacifica Chr 6:26.6 19:19.78 87
94 Roberts, Anthony Cienega 6:27.0 19:20.79 88
95 Allen, Jeffrey Windward 6:27.8 19:23.21 89
96 Vuong, Alex Rosemead 6:28.7 19:25.97 90
97 Turner, Thomas Casa Roble 6:29.0 19:26.76 91
98 Namba, Riley Pacifica Chr 6:29.3 19:27.74 92
99 Campos, Genesis Bear Creek 6:30.2 19:30.51 93
100 Grossman, Keith Campbell Hall 6:30.6 19:31.55 94
101 Backus, Aidan Bear Creek 6:31.7 19:34.96 95
102 Tassinari, Jeremiah Palmdale Aerospace 6:34.2 19:42.56 96
103 Lee, Albert Garces 6:35.2 19:45.41 97
104 Rivera, Gustavo Panorama 6:35.3 19:45.86 98
105 Alon, Leor Sierra Canyon 6:36.7 19:50.07 99
106 Irey, Luc Bakersfield 6:37.2 19:51.60 100
107 Valdiviez, Ryan Village Christian 6:37.8 19:53.20 101
108 Karp, Max Pasadena 6:38.0 19:53.74 102
109 Baughman, Jonah LA Center Fo 6:38.5 19:55.31
110 Allen, Brock St. Bonaventure 6:40.3 20:00.64 103
111 Dalton, Jake Sierra Canyon 6:42.8 20:08.20 104
112 Martinez, Fernando Bear Creek 6:43.0 20:08.75 105
113 Ebruphiyor, Unumegume Guidance Charter 6:43.8 20:11.42 106
114 Alecock, Justin Village Christian 6:45.4 20:16.10 107
115 Adkins, Alec Bakersfield 6:45.6 20:16.82 108
116 Chipres, Crispin Garces 6:46.6 20:19.71 109
117 Cupp, Nic Malibu 6:46.7 20:20.05 110
118 Sandoval, Joseph St. Bonaventure 6:51.9 20:35.57 111
119 Mikhail, Joseph Bakersfield 6:52.0 20:35.89 112
120 Bautista, Oscar Palmdale Aerospace 6:52.6 20:37.53 113
121 Regner, Matthew Hoover -ss 6:53.9 20:41.63 114
122 Maeder, Justin Pacifica Chr 6:55.4 20:45.94 115
123 Grumbine, Michael St. Monica Academy 6:56.1 20:48.15
124 Pineda, Rene John Glenn 6:56.2 20:48.55
125 Laubender, Tommy Malibu 6:56.3 20:48.87 116
126 Quezada, Richard Guidance Charter 6:57.5 20:52.27 117
127 Cathcart, Austin St. Monica Catholic 6:57.6 20:52.61 118
128 Gonzalez, David Guidance Charter 6:58.7 20:55.88 119
129 Aparicio, Joseluis Palmdale Aerospace 6:59.4 20:58.01 120
130 Hannigan, Sean Malibu 7:00.3 21:00.88 121
131 Ho, Justin Bear Creek 7:02.3 21:06.78 122
132 Schiepke, Karl St. Monica Catholic 7:02.5 21:07.24 123
133 Avetisyan, Vagho Holy Martyrs 7:03.0 21:09.02 124
134 Le, Jaime Malibu 7:04.7 21:13.83 125
135 Arslanian, Shant Holy Martyrs 7:05.2 21:15.61 126
136 Solomen, Caleb St. Monica Catholic 7:05.4 21:16.11 127
137 Bowman, Andrew Palmdale Aerospace 7:06.5 21:19.30 128
138 Bluhm, Chad Vasquez 7:07.5 21:22.50 129
139 Quezada, Robert Pasadena 7:08.3 21:24.91 130
140 Kuyumjian, Nareg Holy Martyrs 7:09.3 21:27.66 131
141 Osti, Elias St. Monica Catholic 7:12.2 21:36.43 132
142 Spivey, Ryan St. Monica Catholic 7:12.3 21:36.74 133
143 Ornest-leslie, Harrison Windward 7:13.3 21:39.69 134
144 Nashalian, Ardo Holy Martyrs 7:13.5 21:40.38 135
145 Easley, Clark LA Center Fo 7:13.9 21:41.71
146 Benavidez, Phillip Vasquez 7:16.2 21:48.37 136
147 Ridgley, Robert Casa Roble 7:16.7 21:49.86 137
148 Rudd, Dominic Casa Roble 7:18.2 21:54.39 138
149 Vasquez, Rowall Canoga Park 7:18.6 21:55.74
150 Torres, Giovanni Palmdale Aerospace 7:20.0 21:59.77 139
151 Franco, Michael Windward 7:20.7 22:02.01 140
152 Lutz, Ryan Village Christian 7:20.9 22:02.68 141
153 Toth, Danny Vasquez 7:22.8 22:08.13 142
154 Valle, Dean St. Bonaventure 7:23.8 22:11.16 143
155 Halperin, Lucas Malibu 7:24.1 22:12.22 144
156 Monzon, Joseph Bakersfield 7:24.4 22:13.16 145
157 Jones, Jackson Windward 7:24.9 22:14.63 146
158 Hugo, Andrew Sierra Canyon 7:30.3 22:30.78 147
159 Hernandez, Cristian Bell-Jeff 7:30.8 22:32.15
160 Barua, Sidhartha Sierra Canyon 7:32.0 22:35.92 148
161 Clark, Trevor Sierra Canyon 7:37.4 22:52.15 149
162 Richardson, Cameron St. Monica Catholic 7:44.1 23:12.23 150
163 Mcafee, Justin Casa Roble 7:45.0 23:14.98 151
164 Plata, Octavio Guidance Charter 7:45.2 23:15.61 152
165 Perez, Jared Guidance Charter 7:45.8 23:17.16 153
166 Parson, Mathew Windward 7:54.3 23:42.69 154
167 Mendoza, Aldrin Hoover -ss 7:56.0 23:47.79 155
168 Cater, Tanner Malibu 7:56.8 23:50.16 156
169 Huot, Erick Bear Creek 7:58.3 23:54.78
170 Tosti, Daniel Village Christian 7:59.5 23:58.45 157
171 Ricanati, Eli Windward 8:02.0 24:05.81 158
172 Geregian, George Holy Martyrs 8:03.0 24:08.89 159
173 Edd, Dalton Casa Roble 8:08.8 24:26.22 160
174 Preap, Brian Bear Creek 8:11.9 24:35.68
175 Wroblewski, Colin Casa Roble 8:23.9 25:11.53 161
176 Gil, Claudio Vasquez 8:24.1 25:12.22 162
177 Engle, Ethan Casa Roble 8:24.1 25:12.22 163
178 Boucher, Paul Casa Roble 8:24.1 25:12.22
179 Rocha, Andrew Guidance Charter 8:24.1 25:12.22 164
180 Banis, Nicolas Bear Creek 8:24.1 25:12.22
181 Martinez, Jose Pasadena 8:24.1 25:12.22 165
182 Goble, Caleb Vasquez 8:24.1 25:12.22 166
183 Qui, Ken Village Christian 8:24.1 25:12.22 167
184 Goetze, Adam Vasquez 8:24.1 25:12.22 168
185 Medina, Nelson Vasquez 8:24.1 25:12.22 169
186 Sage, Isaac Windward 8:24.1 25:12.22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Santa Ynez 40 3 4 5 8 20 24
Total Time: 1:22:40.15
Average: 16:32.03
2 Gahr 95 2 9 12 30 42 64 65
Total Time: 1:24:03.34
Average: 16:48.67
3 South Hills 123 11 19 23 33 37 41 43
Total Time: 1:25:56.36
Average: 17:11.28
4 Yucca Valley 125 13 14 17 26 55 58 67
Total Time: 1:25:35.55
Average: 17:07.11
5 Foothill -ce 129 7 15 22 39 46 53 59
Total Time: 1:25:51.80
Average: 17:10.36
6 Campbell Hall 216 21 38 44 50 63 85 94
Total Time: 1:28:40.33
Average: 17:44.07
7 Desert Christian (Lan) 251 32 36 48 56 79
Total Time: 1:30:05.08
Average: 18:01.02
8 Cienega 271 29 45 54 71 72 86 88
Total Time: 1:30:42.99
Average: 18:08.60
9 Rosemead 277 6 47 66 68 90
Total Time: 1:30:47.43
Average: 18:09.49
10 Garces 286 18 35 52 84 97 109
Total Time: 1:31:26.45
Average: 18:17.29
11 Panorama 299 16 49 61 75 98
Total Time: 1:31:34.61
Average: 18:18.93
12 Hoover -ss 317 28 34 60 81 114 155
Total Time: 1:32:56.13
Average: 18:35.23
13 Bakersfield Christian 325 10 25 82 100 108 112 145
Total Time: 1:33:09.70
Average: 18:37.94
14 Bear Creek 346 31 57 70 93 95 105 122
Total Time: 1:33:26.80
Average: 18:41.36
15 St. Bonaventure 358 1 69 74 103 111 143
Total Time: 1:33:39.85
Average: 18:43.97
16 Pasadena 386 27 51 76 102 130 165
Total Time: 1:35:29.78
Average: 19:05.96
17 Pacifica Christian Santa 396 40 62 87 92 115
Total Time: 1:35:35.41
Average: 19:07.09
18 Palmdale Aerospace 480 73 78 96 113 120 128 139
Total Time: 1:39:10.42
Average: 19:50.09
19 Malibu 549 77 110 116 121 125 144 156
Total Time: 1:42:26.37
Average: 20:29.28
20 Village Christian 586 80 101 107 141 157 167
Total Time: 1:45:16.45
Average: 21:03.29
21 Windward 592 83 89 134 140 146 154 158
Total Time: 1:44:28.11
Average: 20:53.63
22 St. Monica Catholic 633 118 123 127 132 133 150
Total Time: 1:46:29.13
Average: 21:17.83
23 Guidance Charter 647 106 117 119 152 153 164
Total Time: 1:48:32.34
Average: 21:42.47
24 Sierra Canyon 647 99 104 147 148 149
Total Time: 1:47:57.12
Average: 21:35.43
25 Holy Martyrs 675 124 126 131 135 159
Total Time: 1:49:41.56
Average: 21:56.32
26 Casa Roble 677 91 137 138 151 160 161 163
Total Time: 1:50:52.21
Average: 22:10.45
27 Vasquez 735 129 136 142 162 166 168 169
Total Time: 1:55:43.44
Average: 23:08.69
Event 5 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 1 and 2 Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Gourrier, Alexis Centennial 5:56.8 17:50.41 1
2 Foster, Morgan Chandler Hig 6:00.3 18:00.81 2
3 Suarez, Sydney Saugus 6:03.7 18:11.12 3
4 Heys, Ashley Saugus 6:04.0 18:11.94 4
5 Thompson, Kaylee Saugus 6:05.8 18:17.22 5
6 Palomino, Ally Bishop Amat 6:08.4 18:25.20 6
7 Paez, Olivia Bishop Amat 6:08.6 18:25.80 7
8 Realegeno, Nathalie Granada Hills 6:09.0 18:26.78 8
9 Gallardo, Jessica Bishop Amat 6:13.6 18:40.65 9
10 Bahr, Emma Saugus 6:14.9 18:44.60 10
11 Sanchez, Patricia Santee 6:15.1 18:45.11 11
12 Nichols, Alexis Chandler Hig 6:15.9 18:47.66 12
13 Castillo, Teresa Bravo Medica 6:18.8 18:56.21 13
14 Haymore, Karina Centennial 6:19.6 18:58.53 14
15 Rivera, Leslie Bishop Amat 6:20.6 19:01.73 15
16 Hamilton, Ava Chandler Hig 6:22.5 19:07.29 16
17 Salas, Angelica Birmingham 6:25.4 19:15.99 17
18 Enns, Gabrielle Chandler Hig 6:28.4 19:25.04 18
19 Martinez, Stephanie Canyon (Cc) 6:28.9 19:26.52 19
20 Weaver, Julia Centennial 6:30.0 19:29.81 20
21 Davenport, Kaitlyn Stockdale 6:30.5 19:31.24 21
22 Wong, Yee-lynn Canyon (Cc) 6:30.7 19:31.88 22
23 Garnica, Ashley Bishop Amat 6:31.4 19:34.11 23
24 Perez, Jennifer Santee 6:32.3 19:36.82 24
25 Rivera, Gabbie Bishop Amat 6:33.2 19:39.34 25
26 Mcgannon, Halie Centennial 6:33.5 19:40.33 26
27 Gomez, Ashley Bishop Amat 6:33.7 19:40.95 27
28 Sehenuk, Savannah Saugus 6:36.8 19:50.30 28
29 Gourrier, Cionne Centennial 6:39.3 19:57.71 29
30 Perez, Angelina Valley View 6:39.4 19:58.10 30
31 Dietrich, Delani Centennial 6:39.6 19:58.74 31
32 Anzalone, Taylor Centennial 6:40.2 20:00.46
33 Morgan, Mckenzie Centennial 6:40.6 20:01.69 32
34 Zavala, Valerie Bell-Jeff 6:41.0 20:02.83
35 Cholometes, Macy Stockdale 6:41.5 20:04.51 33
36 Satterfiled, Megan Granada Hills 6:42.0 20:05.82 34
37 Ramos, Angelica Garfield 6:42.8 20:08.27 35
38 Hodge, Victoria Saugus 6:45.1 20:15.21 36
39 Poliakon, Samantha Cajon high school 6:45.3 20:15.91 37
40 Page, Maddie Cleveland 6:46.0 20:17.96
41 Davis, Abby Saugus 6:48.4 20:24.97 38
42 Solis, Andrea Highland -ss 6:49.5 20:28.30 39
43 Hernandez, Rosa Canyon (Cc) 6:51.3 20:33.79 40
44 Cholometes, Alexandra Stockdale 6:51.9 20:35.72 41
45 Almanza, Bianca Cajon high school 6:52.6 20:37.73 42
46 Almanza, Breanna Cajon high school 6:53.0 20:38.96 43
47 Cortes, Vanessa Stockdale 6:53.3 20:39.83 44
48 Golstein-raheb, Julia El Camino Real 6:53.8 20:41.42 45
49 Ly, Michelle Stockdale 6:54.1 20:42.27 46
50 Rubalcava, Lorena Valley View 6:54.3 20:42.83 47
51 Salcedo, Sabrina Cesar Chavez -la 6:55.6 20:46.59 48
52 Rodriguez, Marisa Canyon (Cc) 6:55.7 20:47.00 49
53 Eileen, Silva Santee 6:58.2 20:54.45 50
54 Bietsch, Pamela Canyon (Cc) 6:58.9 20:56.55 51
55 Jerez, Arlene Highland -ss 6:59.1 20:57.10 52
56 Esparza, Alexa Stockdale 7:01.0 21:02.87 53
57 Castro, Gabriella Highland -ss 7:01.1 21:03.29 54
58 Tashjian, Sareen Birmingham 7:01.4 21:04.09 55
59 Cayetano, Berenice Santee 7:02.4 21:06.99 56
60 Duarte, Mallory Canyon (Cc) 7:02.9 21:08.51 57
61 Childers, Victoria Granada Hills 7:03.5 21:10.43 58
62 Yearwood, Khyana Highland -ss 7:03.9 21:11.60 59
63 Marsoobian, Netawn Chandler Hig 7:04.7 21:13.96 60
64 Gonzalez, Libertad Bravo Medica 7:04.9 21:14.46 61
65 Medina, Lajayah Canyon Springs 7:05.0 21:14.97 62
66 Corona, Jackeline Bravo Medica 7:05.2 21:15.44 63
67 Smith, Brooklin Highland -ss 7:08.0 21:23.95 64
68 Pacheco, Rome Monroe 7:08.1 21:24.23 65
69 Cobieya, Stephanie Cesar Chavez -la 7:09.4 21:28.14 66
70 Domingez, Christalene Valley View 7:09.7 21:28.86 67
71 Masters, Erica Canyon Springs 7:13.0 21:38.82 68
72 Angulo, Marissa Cajon high school 7:13.6 21:40.57 69
73 Nalbandyan, Seanna Canyon (Cc) 7:13.7 21:40.88 70
74 Houth, Alicia Birmingham 7:14.1 21:42.10 71
75 Kim, Faith El Camino Real 7:14.2 21:42.44 72
76 Ramos, Alyssa El Camino Real 7:14.9 21:44.58 73
77 Alvarez, Jordan Chandler Hig 7:15.6 21:46.67 74
78 Celis, Arlene Valley View 7:15.8 21:47.37 75
79 Maya, Noheli Santee 7:16.0 21:47.85 76
80 Perez, Katarine Canyon Springs 7:16.6 21:49.75 77
81 Citlalli, Batres Canyon Springs 7:17.0 21:50.81 78
82 Vela, Anastasia Granada Hills 7:17.2 21:51.51 79
83 Mena, Marilyn Bravo Medica 7:17.3 21:51.84 80
84 Hernandez, Xochitl Monroe 7:17.5 21:52.27 81
85 Macias, Jazmine Granada Hills 7:17.6 21:52.66 82
86 Sarmiento, Aurora Bravo Medica 7:18.0 21:53.78 83
87 Aguilera, Charlene Taft -la 7:18.2 21:54.56
88 Powell, Aundrea Cajon high school 7:19.9 21:59.55 84
89 Dveirin, Jillian Beverly Hills 7:20.7 22:01.90 85
90 Kjerstad, Kamy Chandler Hig 7:20.9 22:02.65 86
91 Mejia, Nicole Birmingham 7:21.1 22:03.13 87
92 Salgado, Diana Valley View 7:22.2 22:06.48 88
93 Chavez, Mayra Palmdale 7:22.7 22:07.96 89
94 Harris, Alyiah Highland -ss 7:22.8 22:08.24 90
95 Hernandez, Janai Bravo Medica 7:23.5 22:10.33 91
96 Pelegrini, Alie Glendale 7:23.6 22:10.76 92
97 Mantanic, Jaylin Taft -la 7:24.6 22:13.78
98 Alcantara, Anahy Monroe 7:25.4 22:16.20 93
99 Carranza, Marissa Cajon high school 7:25.9 22:17.43 94
100 Hinton, Zoe Beverly Hills 7:26.8 22:20.25 95
101 Ceja, Nathaly Monroe 7:26.9 22:20.55 96
102 Rosales, Denisse Canyon Springs 7:27.3 22:21.78 97
103 Sanchez, Samantha Bravo Medica 7:28.8 22:26.23 98
104 Hinojosa, Gabriella Centennial 7:29.0 22:26.87
105 Clarke, Colleen Taft -la 7:29.2 22:27.46
106 Shvartsmann, Alexa El Camino Real 7:30.4 22:31.00 99
107 Lara, Hazel Palmdale 7:31.0 22:32.92 100
108 Boyajyan, Nona Glendale 7:33.7 22:41.04 101
109 Buckelew, Mallory El Camino Real 7:34.2 22:42.35 102
110 Bosede, Oluwabukola Birmingham 7:34.9 22:44.47 103
111 Siam, Genesis Santee 7:34.9 22:44.63 104
112 Jimenez, Brianda Palmdale 7:35.2 22:45.50 105
113 Valdivia, Iridian Valley View 7:36.3 22:48.90 106
114 Lorenzana, Jasmine Cleveland 7:36.8 22:50.13
115 Bisogni, Charlize El Camino Real 7:37.1 22:51.14 107
116 Martinez, Andrea Glendale 7:37.9 22:53.64 108
117 Velez, Yamileth Garfield 7:38.3 22:54.71 109
118 Curves, Ayanna Highland -ss 7:38.8 22:56.29 110
119 Alhadeed, Amira Glendale 7:40.3 23:00.75 111
120 Roth, Mady Stockdale 7:43.0 23:08.81 112
121 Pintar, Sophie Canyon Springs 7:43.7 23:10.86 113
122 Solares, Sharon Birmingham 7:45.6 23:16.60 114
123 Baltazar, Genelie Cesar Chavez -la 7:47.3 23:21.91 115
124 Felix, Aracely Cajon high school 7:47.7 23:22.98 116
125 Danenberg-helm, Lia Beverly Hills 7:47.9 23:23.47 117
126 Johnson, Saporah Birmingham 7:48.3 23:24.92 118
127 Madrid, Yershanie Palmdale 7:50.5 23:31.35 119
128 Casillas, Monica Monroe 7:50.7 23:32.07 120
129 Medina, Stephanie Palmdale 7:50.8 23:32.25 121
130 Corvera, Alisson Glendale 7:51.4 23:34.17 122
131 Martindelcampo, Viviana Monroe 7:53.1 23:39.20 123
132 Herrea, Arlene Valley View 7:55.1 23:45.11 124
133 Covarrubias, Emely Garfield 7:56.8 23:50.38 125
134 Martinez, Melissa Cesar Chavez -la 7:58.5 23:55.26 126
135 Mariscal, Breanna Centennial 7:58.7 23:56.08
136 Han-pham, Victoria Beverly Hills 7:59.2 23:57.49 127
137 Daniela, Ramirez Canyon Springs 8:02.0 24:05.92 128
138 Marquez, Atziri Garfield 8:03.2 24:09.47 129
139 Lo, Jordan Glendale 8:03.6 24:10.82 130
140 Cobieya, Ruth Cesar Chavez -la 8:03.9 24:11.47 131
141 Duran, Destiny Garfield 8:03.9 24:11.69 132
142 Yesca, Stephany Santee 8:04.4 24:13.12 133
143 Carlos, Brianna Valley View 8:07.3 24:21.71
144 Burgess, Dulce Palmdale 8:15.2 24:45.33 134
145 Williams, Megan Centennial 8:19.7 24:59.08
146 Binafard, Priscilla Beverly Hills 8:27.4 25:22.19 135
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saugus 50 3 4 5 10 28 36 38
Total Time: 1:33:15.18
Average: 18:39.04
2 Bishop Amat 60 6 7 9 15 23 25 27
Total Time: 1:34:07.49
Average: 18:49.50
3 Centennial 90 1 14 20 26 29 31 32
Total Time: 1:35:56.79
Average: 19:11.36
4 Chandler High School 108 2 12 16 18 60 74 86
Total Time: 1:36:34.76
Average: 19:18.96
5 Canyon (Cc) 181 19 22 40 49 51 57 70
Total Time: 1:41:15.74
Average: 20:15.15
6 Stockdale 185 21 33 41 44 46 53 112
Total Time: 1:41:33.57
Average: 20:18.72
7 Santee 217 11 24 50 56 76 104 133
Total Time: 1:42:11.22
Average: 20:26.25
8 Granada Hills 261 8 34 58 79 82
Total Time: 1:43:27.20
Average: 20:41.44
9 Highland -ss 268 39 52 54 59 64 90 110
Total Time: 1:45:04.24
Average: 21:00.85
10 Cajon high school 275 37 42 43 69 84 94 116
Total Time: 1:45:12.72
Average: 21:02.55
11 Bravo Medical Magnet 300 13 61 63 80 83 91 98
Total Time: 1:45:11.73
Average: 21:02.35
12 Valley View 307 30 47 67 75 88 106 124
Total Time: 1:46:03.64
Average: 21:12.73
13 Birmingham 333 17 55 71 87 103 114 118
Total Time: 1:46:49.78
Average: 21:21.96
14 Canyon Springs 382 62 68 77 78 97 113 128
Total Time: 1:48:56.13
Average: 21:47.23
15 El Camino Real 391 45 72 73 99 102 107
Total Time: 1:49:21.79
Average: 21:52.36
16 Monroe 455 65 81 93 96 120 123
Total Time: 1:51:25.32
Average: 22:17.07
17 Cesar Chavez -la 486 48 66 115 126 131
Total Time: 1:53:43.37
Average: 22:44.68
18 Garfield 530 35 109 125 129 132
Total Time: 1:55:14.52
Average: 23:02.91
19 Glendale 534 92 101 108 111 122 130
Total Time: 1:54:20.36
Average: 22:52.08
20 Palmdale 534 89 100 105 119 121 134
Total Time: 1:54:29.98
Average: 22:54.00
21 Beverly Hills 559 85 95 117 127 135
Total Time: 1:57:05.30
Average: 23:25.06
Event 6 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 3,4,5 Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Couch, Caitlyn Bell-Jeff 6:24.2 19:12.52
2 Valderrama, Olivia South Hills 6:28.4 19:24.99 1
3 Daly, Hunter Littlerock 6:41.2 20:03.61 2
4 Lugo, Gabbie Bakersfield 6:43.8 20:11.19 3
5 Lizarraga, Maria Gahr 6:45.2 20:15.60 4
6 Jones, Kailie Desert Chris 6:52.6 20:37.70 5
7 Donahue, Emily Santa Ynez 6:57.5 20:52.42 6
8 Penner, Jamie Garces 6:58.8 20:56.21 7
9 Perez, Jessica Rosemead 6:59.3 20:57.67 8
10 Martinez, Kassandra Pomona Catholic 7:00.5 21:01.40 9
11 Fleck, Zoe Sierra Canyon 7:02.0 21:05.88
12 Argueta, Marcela Canoga Park 7:02.2 21:06.53
13 Langley, Marissa Flintridge (Prs) 7:07.8 21:23.29 10
14 Chong, Kayla Sierra Canyon 7:08.6 21:25.66
15 Johnson, Sionna Cienega 7:08.9 21:26.52 11
16 Pargas, Celina Cienega 7:09.3 21:27.67 12
17 Echevarria, Danielle Garces 7:10.6 21:31.67 13
18 Hernandez, Lizzet Gahr 7:12.1 21:36.25 14
19 Rodriguez, Genesis Bakersfield 7:13.0 21:38.76 15
20 Carey, Julia Casa Roble 7:13.7 21:41.07
21 Zak, Ciara Cienega 7:15.2 21:45.50 16
22 Dupras, Sam Cienega 7:15.8 21:47.41 17
23 Maxfield, Lilly Flintridge (Prs) 7:16.0 21:47.78 18
24 Schwartz, Molly Flintridge (Prs) 7:16.4 21:49.20 19
25 Turner, Kira Bakersfield 7:16.8 21:50.21 20
26 Ngo, Jillian Rosemead 7:17.8 21:53.42 21
27 Geyer, Samantha Bell-Jeff 7:18.3 21:54.69
28 Jasso, Gaby Cienega 7:18.7 21:55.92 22
29 Rosas, Anamary Littlerock 7:19.2 21:57.36 23
30 Avila, Virginia Rosemead 7:19.5 21:58.24 24
31 Muscat, Claire Village Christian 7:19.9 21:59.72
32 Zuniga, Leticia Rosemead 7:20.5 22:01.23 25
33 Zhang, Ivy Rosemead 7:25.4 22:16.17 26
34 Vega, Leilany Gahr 7:26.2 22:18.56 27
35 Missett, Alexia Yucca Valley 7:28.2 22:24.50 28
36 Macaluso, Jessica Santa Ynez 7:29.6 22:28.76 29
37 Meli, Camryn La Reina 7:33.0 22:38.89 30
38 Regier, Jordyn La Reina 7:33.6 22:40.69 31
39 Nguyen, Jolie Rosemead 7:33.9 22:41.52 32
40 Lopez, Debora Gahr 7:34.2 22:42.42 33
41 Reyes, Alyse Cienega 7:36.1 22:48.14 34
42 Emmerling, Abby Cienega 7:36.5 22:49.27 35
43 Angeles, Jazmin Yucca Valley 7:37.6 22:52.81 36
44 Hahn, Alanah La Reina 7:39.1 22:57.17 37
45 Garcia, Michelle St. Monica Catholic 7:39.7 22:59.05 38
46 Waid, Jennifer La Reina 7:40.1 23:00.06 39
47 Saunders, Leah Hoover -ss 7:41.7 23:05.09 40
48 Williams, Isabella Flintridge (Prs) 7:42.5 23:07.51 41
49 Jimenez, Liana Yucca Valley 7:42.7 23:07.83 42
50 Johnson, Sophie Malibu 7:44.9 23:14.43 43
51 Morton, Julianna Bakersfield 7:45.7 23:17.12 44
52 Burson, Lauren Garces 7:46.7 23:20.11 45
53 Scott, Willow Flintridge (Prs) 7:47.0 23:20.93 46
54 Seybold, Sarah Bear Creek 7:47.3 23:21.65 47
55 Honore, Maggie Pomona Catholic 7:50.1 23:30.21 48
56 Craig, Lauren Casa Roble 7:52.5 23:37.31
57 Diaz, Andrea Pomona Catholic 7:52.7 23:37.94 49
58 Burushyan, Suzie Hoover -ss 7:52.8 23:38.42 50
59 Domingos, Frances Santa Ynez 7:53.4 23:39.96 51
60 Romero, Kate St. Monica Catholic 7:53.5 23:40.48 52
61 Quandt, Dana La Reina 7:55.1 23:45.14 53
62 Ortiz, Sarai South Hills 7:55.2 23:45.56 54
63 Gregorian, Siona Hoover -ss 7:55.9 23:47.56 55
64 Berg, Adina Malibu 7:56.0 23:47.91 56
65 Cervantes, Isabel Gahr 7:58.0 23:53.80 57
66 Perez, Gloria Gahr 7:58.4 23:55.02 58
67 Doremus, Breeann Santa Ynez 7:58.6 23:55.68 59
68 Lopez, Daisy Canoga Park 7:58.7 23:56.09
69 Bagmanian, Ani Hoover -ss 7:59.4 23:58.04 60
70 Trusel, Charlee Vasquez 8:00.8 24:02.14
71 Hickman, Celia Bakersfield 8:00.9 24:02.67 61
72 Mcnicoll, Kelly La Reina 8:03.1 24:09.17 62
73 Ausherman, Catherine Village Christian 8:04.6 24:13.69
74 Parker, Grace St. Monica Catholic 8:05.9 24:17.44 63
75 Arnold, Carlee South Hills 8:06.5 24:19.27 64
76 Varela, Eloisa Canoga Park 8:08.7 24:25.90
77 Gevara, Natalia Bear Creek 8:09.1 24:27.03 65
78 Haug, Christina Flintridge (Prs) 8:09.7 24:29.05 66
79 Tanner, Amadea Pasadena 8:10.1 24:30.21
80 Fernandez, Bella St. Monica Catholic 8:10.5 24:31.24 67
81 Johnson, Hannah Desert Chris 8:11.3 24:33.76 68
82 Kaprielian, Alexa Holy Martyrs 8:11.8 24:35.38 69
83 Needles, Ciara Casa Roble 8:12.9 24:38.51
84 Maestas, Amaris Garces 8:14.7 24:44.00 70
85 Sallakian, Renee Hoover -ss 8:17.3 24:51.85 71
86 Bacon, Essence Yucca Valley 8:17.6 24:52.63 72
87 Neves, Savannah Gahr 8:18.6 24:55.71 73
88 Reid, Sierra La Reina 8:19.1 24:57.22 74
89 Harris, Haley Flintridge (Prs) 8:19.8 24:59.13 75
90 Davis, Chloe Yucca Valley 8:20.2 25:00.33 76
91 Altamirano, Maya South Hills 8:20.4 25:01.09 77
92 Rasmussen, Renee Garces 8:20.5 25:01.49 78
93 Williams, Leah Pomona Catholic 8:21.7 25:04.89 79
94 Steffler, Jessica Yucca Valley 8:22.0 25:05.94 80
95 Neff, Sarah Desert Chris 8:22.5 25:07.38 81
96 Gomez, Samantha Pomona Catholic 8:24.2 25:12.40 82
97 Fletchall, Camille Casa Roble 8:25.9 25:17.54
98 Garcia, Valerie South Hills 8:31.1 25:33.21 83
99 Vibal, Kristen Garces 8:32.4 25:37.11 84
100 Wanniappa, Nilusha Pasadena 8:34.3 25:42.84
101 Mirzaian, Alina Holy Martyrs 8:35.8 25:47.36 85
102 Menzilcian, Sarine Holy Martyrs 8:37.1 25:51.28 86
103 Tokadzhyan, Lilia Holy Martyrs 8:38.4 25:55.15 87
104 Jimenez, Sarah South Hills 8:39.0 25:56.78 88
105 Hebert, Matiana St. Monica Catholic 8:40.1 26:00.15 89
106 Escalante, Lesley Marie St. Monica Catholic 8:40.5 26:01.33 90
107 Paris, Kailey St. Monica Catholic 8:43.1 26:09.13 91
108 Romero, Melissa Bear Creek 8:49.0 26:26.86 92
109 Sanger, Abi Santa Ynez 8:49.9 26:29.50 93
110 Hallum, Juliann Garces 8:52.4 26:37.01 94
111 Tario, Emely Malibu 8:52.8 26:38.32 95
112 Jenkins, Lauren Sierra Canyon 8:53.1 26:39.10
113 Hulsebus, Hannah Desert Chris 8:56.0 26:48.00 96
114 Montemayor, Estella Littlerock 8:56.6 26:49.54 97
115 Nalbandian, Nicole Holy Martyrs 8:56.7 26:49.84 98
116 Keosian, Maral Holy Martyrs 8:58.8 26:56.40 99
117 Kaiser, Rebekah St. Bonaventure 8:59.1 26:57.25 100
118 Garibay, Sierra St. Bonaventure 8:59.2 26:57.57 101
119 Yanik, Riley Desert Chris 8:59.4 26:58.04 102
120 Moreno, Mareena Bakersfield 8:59.9 26:59.67 103
121 Mccomas, Amber Desert Chris 9:00.1 27:00.29 104
122 Chavira, Alexandria South Hills 9:03.2 27:09.36 105
123 Devore, Julie Desert Chris 9:06.3 27:18.77 106
124 Robinson, Aylah Pasadena 9:10.3 27:30.72
125 Romero, Chloe Bear Creek 9:10.3 27:30.72 107
126 Cuevas, Monica Pomona Catholic 9:10.3 27:30.72 108
127 Ortiz, Nathalia Guidance Charter 9:10.3 27:30.72 109
128 Hunter, Halyey Littlerock 9:10.3 27:30.72 110
129 Clow, Colleen St. Bonaventure 9:10.3 27:30.72 111
130 Lane, Rowen Malibu 9:10.3 27:30.72 112
131 Carballo, Litsy Guidance Charter 9:10.3 27:30.72 113
132 Ramos, Adaleigh Bell-Jeff 9:10.3 27:30.72
133 Ollila, Morrea Malibu 9:10.3 27:30.72 114
134 Amkhamavong, Karissa Bear Creek 9:10.3 27:30.72 115
135 Publos, Brittany Village Christian 9:10.3 27:30.72
136 Rawlings, Sarah Village Christian 9:10.3 27:30.72
137 Jump, Rachel St. Bonaventure 9:10.3 27:30.72 116
138 Mercado, Sirena St. Bonaventure 9:10.3 27:30.72 117
139 Malagon, Natalie Littlerock 9:10.3 27:30.72 118
140 Pencak, Michelle Malibu 9:10.3 27:30.72 119
141 Chavarria, Lorenna Bear Creek 9:10.3 27:30.72 120
142 Fernandez, Yesenia Guidance Charter 9:10.3 27:30.72 121
143 Arellano, Samantha Guidance Charter 9:10.3 27:30.72 122
144 Molina, Karen Guidance Charter 9:10.3 27:30.72 123
145 Leonard, Leeann Pasadena 9:10.3 27:30.72
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cienega 78 11 12 16 17 22 34 35
Total Time: 1:48:23.02
Average: 21:40.61
2 Rosemead 104 8 21 24 25 26 32
Total Time: 1:49:06.73
Average: 21:49.35
3 Flintridge (Prs) 134 10 18 19 41 46 66 75
Total Time: 1:51:28.71
Average: 22:17.75
4 Gahr 135 4 14 27 33 57 58 73
Total Time: 1:50:46.63
Average: 22:09.33
5 Bakersfield Christian 143 3 15 20 44 61 103
Total Time: 1:50:59.95
Average: 22:11.99
6 La Reina 190 30 31 37 39 53 62 74
Total Time: 1:55:01.95
Average: 23:00.39
7 Garces 213 7 13 45 70 78 84 94
Total Time: 1:55:33.48
Average: 23:06.70
8 Santa Ynez 238 6 29 51 59 93
Total Time: 1:57:26.32
Average: 23:29.27
9 Yucca Valley 254 28 36 42 72 76 80
Total Time: 1:58:18.10
Average: 23:39.62
10 Pomona Catholic 267 9 48 49 79 82 108
Total Time: 1:58:26.84
Average: 23:41.37
11 Hoover -ss 276 40 50 55 60 71
Total Time: 1:59:20.96
Average: 23:52.20
12 South Hills 279 1 54 64 77 83 88 105
Total Time: 1:58:04.12
Average: 23:36.83
13 St. Monica Catholic 309 38 52 63 67 89 90 91
Total Time: 2:01:28.36
Average: 24:17.68
14 Littlerock 350 2 23 97 110 118
Total Time: 2:03:51.95
Average: 24:46.39
15 Desert Christian (Lan) 352 5 68 81 96 102 104 106
Total Time: 2:04:04.88
Average: 24:48.98
16 Malibu 420 43 56 95 112 114 119
Total Time: 2:08:42.10
Average: 25:44.42
17 Holy Martyrs 425 69 85 86 87 98 99
Total Time: 2:08:59.01
Average: 25:47.81
18 Bear Creek 426 47 65 92 107 115 120
Total Time: 2:09:16.98
Average: 25:51.40
19 St. Bonaventure 545 100 101 111 116 117
Total Time: 2:16:26.98
Average: 27:17.40
20 Guidance Charter 588 109 113 121 122 123
Total Time: 2:17:33.60
Average: 27:30.72
Event 7 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 1 and 2 Frosh Soph
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Olivia, Leo Highland -ss 5:16.5 15:49.35 1
2 Danforth, Ethan Canyon (Cc) 5:26.7 16:20.10 2
3 Enciso, Juan Saugus 5:31.2 16:33.56 3
4 Hixon, Shane Highland -ss 5:32.8 16:38.39 4
5 Morales, Daniel Bravo Medica 5:33.3 16:39.71 5
6 Michel, Andres Valley View 5:38.8 16:56.20 6
7 Ross, Ethan Saugus 5:45.2 17:15.35 7
8 Ho, Anthony Bravo Medica 5:47.9 17:23.43 8
9 Duarte, Carlos Bravo Medica 5:48.0 17:23.95 9
10 Duarte, Josh Saugus 5:51.4 17:33.93 10
11 Serrano, Albert Saugus 5:53.8 17:41.25 11
12 King, Patrick Canyon (Cc) 5:54.0 17:41.80 12
13 Sosa, Abe Highland -ss 5:54.3 17:42.71 13
14 Aguilar, Lean Saugus 5:55.9 17:47.70 14
15 Mosley, Chris Saugus 5:57.0 17:50.86 15
16 Guerra, Christian Bravo Medica 5:57.3 17:51.75 16
17 Pak, Gunwoo Saugus 5:58.2 17:54.48 17
18 O'Sullivan, Jason Saugus 5:59.1 17:57.07
19 Javadi, Shawn Saugus 5:59.3 17:57.73
20 Lopez, Anthony El Camino Real 5:59.4 17:58.17 18
21 Chan, Josh Saugus 5:59.6 17:58.65
22 Joseph, Jaylen Bravo Medica 6:01.5 18:04.43 19
23 Mawhorter, Andrew Canyon (Cc) 6:03.8 18:11.35 20
24 Torres, Jose El Camino Real 6:04.1 18:12.10 21
25 Castillo, Sergio Bravo Medica 6:04.3 18:12.74 22
26 Robert, Derek Saugus 6:05.4 18:16.07
27 Icasatti, Tobias Cleveland 6:06.3 18:18.87 23
28 Fraley, Coby Centennial 6:07.8 18:23.29 24
29 Watanabe, Jason Canyon (Cc) 6:08.0 18:23.86 25
30 Puccia, Giancarlo El Camino Real 6:08.1 18:24.24 26
31 Minyard, Jackson Saugus 6:08.2 18:24.62
32 Megerdichian, Chazz El Camino Real 6:08.6 18:25.67 27
33 Browne, Mikhail Valley View 6:09.9 18:29.70 28
34 Werth, Collin Saugus 6:10.1 18:30.14
35 Gomez, Fernando Bravo Medica 6:10.8 18:32.41 29
36 Loza, Ilker Saugus 6:12.4 18:37.08
37 Santoyo, Adrian Saugus 6:15.3 18:45.71
38 Paulson, Kaleb Saugus 6:15.6 18:46.73
39 Flores, Jason Highland -ss 6:16.1 18:48.18 30
40 Walia, Arjan Saugus 6:17.2 18:51.38
41 Kaufmann, Jacob Saugus 6:17.4 18:52.10
42 Juarez, Nicolas Canyon (Cc) 6:17.6 18:52.80 31
43 Balkcom, Charles Cleveland 6:17.8 18:53.35 32
44 Samuels, Ethan El Camino Real 6:20.6 19:01.62 33
45 Menjivar, Axel Birmingham 6:21.4 19:04.07 34
46 Corona, Juan Valley View 6:21.5 19:04.41 35
47 Lakhotia, Anmol Centennial 6:22.0 19:05.81 36
48 Morinaga, Leo Cleveland 6:26.0 19:17.93 37
49 Bown, Jordan Centennial 6:26.8 19:20.29 38
50 Ayala, Sebastian El Camino Real 6:27.6 19:22.70 39
51 Cockerell, Ben Canyon (Cc) 6:27.7 19:23.08 40
52 Dorr, Bryan Valley View 6:29.3 19:27.89 41
53 Dang, Kyle El Camino Real 6:30.0 19:29.77 42
54 Vilchis, Sabastian Valley View 6:30.1 19:30.24 43
55 Hernandez, Lothar Saugus 6:31.2 19:33.33
56 Root, Jarid Canyon (Cc) 6:31.3 19:33.64 44
57 Davenport, Trenynn Stockdale 6:32.5 19:37.42 45
58 Ochoa, Gerson Canyon (Cc) 6:33.6 19:40.80
59 Selikovitz, Aaron Beverly Hills 6:39.1 19:57.27 46
60 Race, Caden Centennial 6:39.3 19:57.75 47
61 McDaniel, Dmitri Highland -ss 6:39.4 19:58.18 48
62 Eskander, Mena Stockdale 6:39.8 19:59.37 49
63 Whitman, Nicholas Saugus 6:40.2 20:00.36
64 Florez, Jerimiah Valley View 6:41.4 20:04.02 50
65 Alvarado, Jacob Birmingham 6:41.6 20:04.58 51
66 Mcknight, Jake Centennial 6:41.7 20:04.96 52
67 Delgadillo, Ricardo Bravo Medica 6:41.8 20:05.41
68 Radke, Matthew Highland -ss 6:43.1 20:09.07 53
69 Santos, Cedie Valley View 6:43.2 20:09.46 54
70 Kim, Maxwell Beverly Hills 6:43.3 20:09.87 55
71 Merlos, Edgar Stockdale 6:43.5 20:10.24 56
72 Juarez, Eduardo Valley View 6:45.3 20:15.64
73 Casillas, Dominic Saugus 6:45.5 20:16.44
74 Mendoza, Luis Valley View 6:45.7 20:16.88
75 Chavez*, Alex Stockdale 6:46.2 20:18.43 57
76 Zarrabal, Brandon Cleveland 6:46.5 20:19.47 58
77 Araya, Nicholas Beverly Hills 6:47.4 20:22.12 59
78 Hernandez, Angel Littlerock 6:47.5 20:22.41
79 Le, Brandon Cleveland 6:48.4 20:25.08 60
80 Margo, Solomon Beverly Hills 6:48.5 20:25.44 61
81 Alvarez, Riley Centennial 6:49.8 20:29.21 62
82 Medina, Alex Bravo Medica 6:50.0 20:29.93
83 Garcia, Aaron Cleveland 6:50.6 20:31.65 63
84 Rascon, Kristian Saugus 6:51.3 20:33.70
85 Oliva, Enricka Littlerock 6:51.4 20:33.94
86 Maich, Evan Saugus 6:52.7 20:38.06
87 Miller, Travis Valley View 6:54.0 20:41.85
88 Sasson, Daniel Cleveland 6:54.4 20:43.02 64
89 Chaffe, Andrew Stockdale 6:56.5 20:49.41 65
90 Perez, Ramiro Valley View 6:57.1 20:51.08
91 Hanford, Jeffrey Bravo Medica 6:58.7 20:56.04
92 McPhetridge, Brian Centennial 6:59.3 20:57.68 66
93 Blackmon, Josh Stockdale 7:01.1 21:03.31 67
94 Marvizi, David Beverly Hills 7:01.3 21:03.69 68
95 Mota, Bryan Birmingham 7:01.4 21:04.17 69
96 Hernandez, Danny Saugus 7:01.6 21:04.59
97 Lopez, Abraham Bravo Medica 7:01.9 21:05.50
98 Hernandez, Adrian Bravo Medica 7:03.3 21:09.86
99 Uribe, Justin Stockdale 7:05.3 21:15.68 70
100 Peralta, Robert Glendale 7:05.4 21:16.06
101 Calabrese, Henry Cleveland 7:06.3 21:18.89
102 Paez, Victor Littlerock 7:06.8 21:20.28
103 Dugan, Anthony Saugus 7:06.9 21:20.70
104 Grothe, Nick Saugus 7:07.1 21:21.26
105 Westenhofer, Thomas Saugus 7:08.6 21:25.72
106 Deason, Rome Centennial 7:08.8 21:26.16
107 Vanca, Matt Saugus 7:10.2 21:30.62
108 Revelo, Rafael Valley View 7:10.8 21:32.29
109 Laspinas, Mikkel Glendale 7:11.2 21:33.33
110 Guardado, Esmerlin Birmingham 7:13.0 21:38.90 71
111 Noriega, Daniel El Camino Real 7:13.6 21:40.80
112 Short, Nick Saugus 7:14.6 21:43.61
113 Walker, Ben Cleveland 7:14.7 21:44.12
114 Roman, David Bravo Medica 7:15.1 21:45.22
115 Anchultz, Jack Saugus 7:15.7 21:46.89
116 Davine, Matthew El Camino Real 7:16.0 21:47.92
117 Nelson, Eli El Camino Real 7:19.3 21:57.83
118 Gibb, John Beverly Hills 7:21.1 22:03.21 72
119 Quintanilla, Manny Valley View 7:21.3 22:03.74
120 Castro, Alex Centennial 7:23.2 22:09.47
121 Noorvash, Brandon Beverly Hills 7:26.2 22:18.40 73
122 Rochford, Jake Saugus 7:27.0 22:20.85
123 Garcia, Rony Bravo Medica 7:27.9 22:23.57
124 Eichensehr, Nathan Saugus 7:30.2 22:30.58
125 Berger, Aaron Cleveland 7:30.8 22:32.26
126 Cox, Ben Canyon (Cc) 7:31.1 22:33.05
127 Yazdani, Nima El Camino Real 7:31.5 22:34.24
128 Zaragoza, Jesus Valley View 7:32.6 22:37.63
129 Bonilla Choz, Brandon Cleveland 7:32.7 22:38.02
130 Williams, Cory Canyon (Cc) 7:34.3 22:42.90
131 Liberty, Nick Cleveland 7:42.8 23:08.28
132 Soriano, Justin Birmingham 7:43.2 23:09.62 74
133 Santogrossi, Tanner Saugus 7:46.8 23:20.28
134 Kim, Matthew Glendale 7:47.6 23:22.69
135 Aguilar, Aj Cleveland 7:47.9 23:23.61
136 Heyman, Eli Cleveland 7:51.4 23:34.22
137 Ruiz, Edgar Cleveland 7:51.5 23:34.41
138 Hall, Philip Birmingham 7:53.4 23:40.11 75
139 Haycock, Ty Canyon (Cc) 7:53.5 23:40.51
140 Tejeda, Molses Highland -ss 8:04.8 24:14.41 76
141 Richey, Chanceler Canyon (Cc) 8:05.2 24:15.56
142 Zalya, Bryan Highland -ss 8:07.6 24:22.66
143 Guatemala, Matthew Birmingham 8:11.2 24:33.43 77
144 Giron, Carlos Cleveland 8:22.9 25:08.70
145 Segal, Daniel Cleveland 8:38.9 25:56.66
146 Phan, Kevin Cleveland 8:41.9 26:05.48
147 Goldfarb, Spencer Cleveland 8:44.4 26:13.13
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saugus 45 3 7 10 11 14 15 17
Total Time: 1:26:51.79
Average: 17:22.36
2 Bravo Medical Magnet 57 5 8 9 16 19 22 29
Total Time: 1:27:23.27
Average: 17:28.66
3 Canyon (Cc) 90 2 12 20 25 31 40 44
Total Time: 1:29:29.91
Average: 17:53.99
4 Highland -ss 96 1 4 13 30 48 53 76
Total Time: 1:28:56.81
Average: 17:47.37
5 El Camino Real 125 18 21 26 27 33 39 42
Total Time: 1:32:01.80
Average: 18:24.36
6 Valley View 153 6 28 35 41 43 50 54
Total Time: 1:33:28.44
Average: 18:41.69
7 Centennial 197 24 36 38 47 52 62 66
Total Time: 1:36:52.10
Average: 19:22.42
8 Cleveland 210 23 32 37 58 60 63 64
Total Time: 1:37:14.70
Average: 19:26.94
9 Stockdale 272 45 49 56 57 65 67 70
Total Time: 1:40:54.87
Average: 20:10.98
10 Beverly Hills 289 46 55 59 61 68 72 73
Total Time: 1:41:58.39
Average: 20:23.68
11 Birmingham 299 34 51 69 71 74 75 77
Total Time: 1:45:01.34
Average: 21:00.27
Event 8 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 3,4,5 Frosh Soph
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Alexander, Justin Bear Creek 5:43.7 17:10.86 1
2 Gonzales, Chris Desert Chris 5:43.9 17:11.68 2
3 Laubach, Ethan Desert Chris 5:46.2 17:18.60 3
4 Curran, Dallas Casa Roble 5:49.9 17:29.44
5 Paris, Konnor St. Monica Catholic 5:53.5 17:40.35 4
6 Ly, Tommy Rosemead 6:08.6 18:25.77 5
7 Johnson, Ryan Desert Chris 6:09.0 18:26.97 6
8 Nalbandian, Jack Holy Martyrs 6:15.0 18:44.79
9 Santoya, Kevin St. Monica Catholic 6:20.7 19:02.06 7
10 Kusnady, Brandon John Glenn 6:22.0 19:05.88
11 Ruiz, David Verbum Dei 6:22.2 19:06.56 8
12 Bryant, Carter Bear Creek 6:23.5 19:10.42 9
13 Karagueuzian, Alec Holy Martyrs 6:26.0 19:18.01
14 Farias, Corbin Casa Roble 6:27.8 19:23.13
15 Catapang, Lewis Bear Creek 6:28.5 19:25.43 10
16 Abdulhai, Michael St. Bonaventure 6:29.3 19:27.82
17 Lopez, Ruben Rosemead 6:31.2 19:33.36 11
18 Newman, Anderson Malibu 6:34.0 19:41.91
19 Sabatier, Aubin Malibu 6:34.1 19:42.12
20 Ruiz, Benny Rosemead 6:35.1 19:45.21 12
21 Fackrell, Max Pasadena 6:35.4 19:46.02
22 Gorfu, Woody Da Vinci Cha 6:35.9 19:47.49
23 Garces, Luis Yucca Valley 6:39.6 19:58.54
24 Padilla, Aaron Garces 6:40.5 20:01.36 13
25 Calderon, Antonio John Glenn 6:40.7 20:01.89
26 Hu, Timothy Rosemead 6:40.8 20:02.36 14
27 Kestler, Loker Vasquez 6:41.8 20:05.30 15
28 Acevedo, Steven Rosemead 6:42.5 20:07.49 16
29 Golbranson, Mark St. Monica Academy 6:42.7 20:07.88
30 Cruz, Martin John Glenn 6:43.6 20:10.77
31 Musil, Garrett Vasquez 6:43.8 20:11.30 17
32 Patrick, Luke Campbell Hall 6:43.9 20:11.64 18
33 Fleckenstein, Joshua Desert Chris 6:52.6 20:37.80 19
34 Squires, Daniel Desert Chris 6:53.7 20:41.10 20
35 Duong, Richard Rosemead 6:56.2 20:48.60 21
36 Wondelowski, Collin Casa Roble 6:59.7 20:59.05
37 Avalos, Salvador Guidance Charter 7:00.9 21:02.46
38 Phe, Patrick Rosemead 7:01.6 21:04.56 22
39 Bunch, Dillon Yucca Valley 7:04.4 21:12.95
40 Rivera, Julian Garces 7:06.8 21:20.19 23
41 Garza, Lucas Campbell Hall 7:08.5 21:25.25 24
42 Johnson, Carter Bear Creek 7:09.6 21:28.63 25
43 Aharonian, Patrick Holy Martyrs 7:12.2 21:36.37
44 Nevarez, Adrian Neuwirth Lea 7:12.9 21:38.71
45 Roby, Gabriel Judson Inter 7:13.7 21:41.03
46 Meyers, Noah Campbell Hall 7:15.1 21:45.18 26
47 Gyman, Ben Bear Creek 7:15.6 21:46.69 27
48 Paniagua, Oscar Verbum Dei 7:16.8 21:50.17 28
49 Wu, Fred St. Monica Catholic 7:20.2 22:00.50 29
50 Mcglasson, Jackson Pasadena 7:23.3 22:09.67
51 Gott, Caleb Desert Chris 7:24.4 22:13.22 30
52 Fields, Damajeah Bear Creek 7:25.4 22:16.04 31
53 Donato, Ryley Bear Creek 7:26.9 22:20.49 32
54 Scoffie, Basile Malibu 7:29.0 22:26.95
55 Colfer, Kylen Vasquez 7:30.6 22:31.73 33
56 Ranz, Jacob Desert Chris 7:31.5 22:34.44 34
57 Vuong, Billy Rosemead 7:31.6 22:34.74
58 Palacios, Eduardo Rosemead 7:31.7 22:34.95
59 Granados, Matthew Pasadena 7:33.7 22:40.89
60 Jasso, Robert Garces 7:38.2 22:54.37 35
61 Blaszak, Jacob Yucca Valley 7:38.2 22:54.56
62 Rangel, Alexis St. Bonaventure 7:38.3 22:54.70
63 Musil, Blake Vasquez 7:39.4 22:57.96 36
64 Coeto, Nelson St. Monica Catholic 7:39.4 22:58.18 37
65 Fulce, James Bakersfield 7:39.9 22:59.57
66 Gazzale, Nick Campbell Hall 7:44.4 23:13.04 38
67 Smith, Jacksen St. Monica Catholic 7:47.0 23:21.01 39
68 Osti, Jonah St. Monica Catholic 7:47.7 23:22.92 40
69 Estrada, Victor Verbum Dei 7:50.8 23:32.22 41
70 Jenkinson, Jack Casa Roble 7:52.4 23:36.96
71 Posner, Benji Campbell Hall 7:52.4 23:37.22 42
72 Tran, Alexander Rosemead 7:56.0 23:47.88
73 Larson, Garrett Bakersfield 8:04.5 24:13.35
74 Pagdanganan, Russell St. Monica Catholic 8:04.8 24:14.25 43
75 Alonso, Guitierrez John Glenn 8:05.1 24:15.19
76 Gevara, Chris Bear Creek 8:05.3 24:15.82
77 Lillard, Lamar Bear Creek 8:08.0 24:23.73
78 Birdi, Udayvir Bakersfield 8:08.0 24:23.92
79 Loera, Shawn Verbum Dei 8:08.8 24:26.21 44
80 Santos, Marcelo Vasquez 8:10.4 24:31.06 45
81 Solorzano, Daniel Verbum Dei 8:11.9 24:35.49 46
82 Mckeever, Donovan Yucca Valley 8:15.9 24:47.72
83 Juntilla, Kaelen Pasadena 8:17.0 24:50.83
84 Greg, Cowgill Da Vinci Cha 8:17.6 24:52.67
85 Flores, Fabian Garces 8:17.7 24:52.92 47
86 Moreland, James Campbell Hall 8:21.8 25:05.38 48
87 Ludwick, Cameron Garces 8:26.7 25:20.07 49
88 Graham, Tyler St. Monica Academy 8:27.5 25:22.24
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Desert Christian (Lan) 50 2 3 6 19 20 30 34
Total Time: 1:34:16.15
Average: 18:51.23
2 Rosemead 58 5 11 12 14 16 21 22
Total Time: 1:37:54.19
Average: 19:34.84
3 Bear Creek 72 1 9 10 25 27 31 32
Total Time: 1:39:02.03
Average: 19:48.41
4 St. Monica Catholic 116 4 7 29 37 39 40 43
Total Time: 1:45:02.11
Average: 21:00.42
5 Vasquez 146 15 17 33 36 45
Total Time: 1:50:17.35
Average: 22:03.47
6 Campbell Hall 148 18 24 26 38 42 48
Total Time: 1:50:12.33
Average: 22:02.47
7 Verbum Dei 167 8 28 41 44 46
Total Time: 1:53:30.65
Average: 22:42.13
8 Garces 167 13 23 35 47 49
Total Time: 1:54:28.91
Average: 22:53.79
Event 9 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Div 3,4,5 Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Medina, Rosie Foothill -ce 7:15.0 21:44.96 1
2 Allen, Haley Flintridge (Prs) 7:26.7 22:19.88 2
3 Garcia, Sofia Foothill -ce 7:32.5 22:37.24 3
4 Rong, Sally Rosemead 7:41.4 23:03.93 4
5 Chin, Cassandra Rosemead 7:43.8 23:11.36 5
6 Ye, Shelly Rosemead 7:44.1 23:12.07 6
7 Akai, Lisa Bear Creek 7:46.7 23:19.92
8 Van, Courtney Rosemead 7:48.3 23:24.70 7
9 Chen, Karen Rosemead 7:48.5 23:25.41 8
10 Quach, Serina Rosemead 7:51.1 23:33.24 9
11 Garcia, Belen Palmdale Aerospace 7:52.2 23:36.47
12 Mcfarland, Zoey Cienega 7:59.7 23:58.98 10
13 Ortega, Gisele St. Bonaventure 8:00.6 24:01.80
14 Wong, Olivia Flintridge (Prs) 8:01.8 24:05.25 11
15 Medel, Ana Foothill -ce 8:04.5 24:13.30 12
16 Burrows, Adrianna Foothill -ce 8:04.6 24:13.66 13
17 Diec, Fiona Rosemead 8:08.1 24:24.29 14
18 Che, Ashley Rosemead 8:08.4 24:24.95
19 Codiga, Hope Flintridge (Prs) 8:09.1 24:27.06 15
20 Hill, Sadie Pacifica Christi 8:09.8 24:29.36
21 Nuno, Esmeralda Foothill -ce 8:10.0 24:30.02 16
22 Ramos, Gabby Foothill -ce 8:14.7 24:44.04 17
23 Antounian, Karla Holy Martyrs 8:15.7 24:46.95
24 Garza, Alyssa Cienega 8:15.9 24:47.44 18
25 Rosales, Karen Rosemead 8:16.4 24:49.05
26 Lee, Katelyn Rosemead 8:17.9 24:53.61
27 Ferris, Sidney Bakersfield 8:20.6 25:01.70 19
28 Munoz, Bryanna Foothill -ce 8:20.9 25:02.49 20
29 Brafford, Morgan Yucca Valley 8:22.8 25:08.40 21
30 Riley, Abby Pacifica Chr 8:23.5 25:10.37 22
31 Castillo, Kenna Flintridge (Prs) 8:26.8 25:20.39 23
32 Habashy, Marissa Flintridge (Prs) 8:28.7 25:25.93 24
33 Zuniga, Maria Rosemead 8:28.8 25:26.32
34 Cusolito, Casey La Reina 8:29.0 25:26.73 25
35 Matossian, Natalia Flintridge (Prs) 8:30.0 25:29.88 26
36 Wreszin, Caroline Flintridge (Prs) 8:33.6 25:40.70 27
37 Pulido, Angelique Yucca Valley 8:35.6 25:46.70 28
38 Tsoi, Sabrina Flintridge (Prs) 8:35.7 25:46.93
39 Fox, Kate Vasquez 8:36.0 25:47.93 29
40 Lunde, Janelle La Reina 8:36.2 25:48.41 30
41 Durkin, Sierra Yucca Valley 8:36.3 25:48.66 31
42 Wilson, Athena Cienega 8:42.3 26:06.76 32
43 Pender, Austin Vasquez 8:43.0 26:08.92 33
44 Lwin, Rachel Bakersfield 8:43.5 26:10.29 34
45 Bingham, Paige Cienega 8:44.9 26:14.48 35
46 Tomkins, Erin Pomona Catholic 8:44.9 26:14.69 36
47 Vuong, Cathy Rosemead 8:45.4 26:16.13
48 Fitzmorris, Oliva St. Monica Catholic 8:46.2 26:18.53 37
49 Harber, Olivia Flintridge (Prs) 8:46.6 26:19.64
50 Kersting, Sarah Flintridge (Prs) 8:46.9 26:20.72
51 Gonzalez, Camila St. Monica Catholic 8:47.8 26:23.25 38
52 Montes, Katherine Flintridge (Prs) 8:48.5 26:25.47
53 Montes, Lauren Flintridge (Prs) 8:49.3 26:27.68
54 Kennedy, Kathrine Yucca Valley 8:51.3 26:33.75 39
55 Zhou, Connie Rosemead 8:52.8 26:38.22
56 Talbot, Miriam St. Monica Academy 8:57.1 26:51.29 40
57 Turicchi, Kristina St. Monica Academy 8:58.6 26:55.62 41
58 Gonzales, Marisa Pomona Catholic 9:00.1 27:00.16 42
59 Short, Margaret St. Monica Academy 9:01.0 27:02.91 43
60 Samuelian, Christine Holy Martyrs 9:01.3 27:03.82
61 Misa, Jillian Bear Creek 9:04.2 27:12.41
62 Avetisyan, Ovsanna Holy Martyrs 9:04.4 27:12.93
63 Ruelas, Elizabeth St. Monica Catholic 9:05.7 27:17.04 44
64 Ramos, Monica Foothill -ce 9:06.7 27:20.04
65 Yeager, Brittany La Reina 9:09.0 27:26.73 45
66 Fernandez, Laura Pomona Catholic 9:10.3 27:30.80 46
67 Tan, Helen Rosemead 9:13.1 27:39.22
68 Grumbine, Maria St. Monica Academy 9:18.0 27:53.85 47
69 Alexis, Cabrerras Foothill -ce 9:19.3 27:57.80
70 Donnelly, Layne Cienega 9:21.6 28:04.61 48
71 Lougry, Olivia La Reina 9:23.5 28:10.48 49
72 Pleitez, Paola Foothill -ce 9:23.6 28:10.78
73 Heering, Hannah Flintridge (Prs) 9:25.0 28:14.89
74 Huckaby, Lauren Bakersfield 9:25.5 28:16.31 50
75 Anaya, Catherine Bear Creek 9:25.6 28:16.82
76 Anaya, Jennifer Foothill -ce 9:27.4 28:22.20
77 Grossi, Madison Cienega 9:30.8 28:32.41 51
78 Valente, Tatiana Pacifica Christi 9:34.7 28:44.04
79 Kilpatrick, Scarlet Flintridge (Prs) 9:35.4 28:45.96
80 Chimalpopoca, Elizabeth Pacifica Chr 9:37.6 28:52.59 52
81 Higdon, Kate Bakersfield 9:38.4 28:55.22 53
82 Anaya, Christy La Reina 9:40.2 29:00.42 54
83 Grealish, Leslue Bakersfield 9:40.3 29:00.85 55
84 Vicky, Liu La Reina 9:40.5 29:01.26 56
85 Martinez, Brenna La Reina 9:41.0 29:02.77 57
86 Burleson, Cameron Cienega 9:41.3 29:03.63 58
87 Vargas, Diana Foothill -ce 9:44.5 29:13.37
88 Metz, Hannah Vasquez 9:45.5 29:16.35 59
89 Bailey, Cate Pacifica Chr 9:45.6 29:16.72 60
90 Yosef, Merave Vasquez 9:47.3 29:21.78 61
91 Fairbanks, Mckenzie Vasquez 9:47.9 29:23.71 62
92 Sherman, Alex La Reina 9:48.1 29:24.11
93 Pinney, Julia Flintridge (Prs) 9:49.4 29:28.05
94 Cathcart, Anika Pacifica Chr 9:51.4 29:34.05 63
95 Downie, Caroline Bakersfield 9:52.0 29:35.88 64
96 Levy, Ellie Flintridge (Prs) 9:53.0 29:38.77
97 Munoz, Karen Pacifica Christi 9:55.3 29:45.80
98 Lizardi, Sofia Pacifica Chr 10:03.1 30:09.18 65
99 Talbot, Taylor Desert Chris 10:05.2 30:15.36
100 Gallegos, Alexa Foothill -ce 10:06.9 30:20.45
101 Kilpatrick, Lily Flintridge (Prs) 10:07.9 30:23.68
102 Watchell, Izzy Flintridge (Prs) 10:08.7 30:25.98
103 Sereboff, Fiona La Reina 10:09.0 30:26.81
104 Smith, Nichole Yucca Valley 10:11.0 30:32.74 66
105 Bowker, Alana St. Monica Catholic 10:11.2 30:33.43 67
106 Sachs, Hannah Malibu 10:11.3 30:33.71
107 Olascoaga, Yaneli Foothill -ce 10:18.5 30:55.48
108 Segovia, Pricilla St. Bonaventure 10:19.8 30:59.21
109 Nightengale, Chloe La Reina 10:20.0 30:59.87
110 Lui, Claire Flintridge (Prs) 10:20.1 31:00.06
111 Martinez, Alitzah Pomona Catholic 10:20.3 31:00.63 68
112 Solorio, Jessica Rosemead 10:34.2 31:42.37
113 Godinez, Briana Pomona Catholic 10:34.9 31:44.72 69
114 Yeoh, Neelu La Reina 10:42.4 32:07.01
115 Tadeo, Jessica Foothill -ce 10:44.8 32:14.37
116 Gibson, Leah Desert Chris 10:55.0 32:44.79
117 Burciaga, Bayley Pomona Catholic 10:55.1 32:45.04 70
118 Klapsis, Clio Flintridge (Prs) 10:58.2 32:54.39
119 Romero, Nadalyn Pomona Catholic 11:03.7 33:11.07 71
120 Wood, Josie Bakersfield 11:06.3 33:18.82 72
121 Quintero, Janeth Foothill -ce 11:09.0 33:26.77
122 Jimenez, Emeri Foothill -ce 11:14.0 33:41.90
123 Raymundo, Sandra Neuwirth Lea 11:20.0 33:59.88
124 Bibiana, Cosgrove St. Monica Academy 11:22.7 34:07.98 73
125 Monouz, Shelby Bakersfield 11:28.0 34:23.94
126 Fulkenburg, Teagan Bakersfield 11:32.0 34:35.86
127 Rose, Yericka St. Monica Catholic 11:33.4 34:40.01 74
128 Heeb, Alyssa Vasquez 11:43.4 35:10.06 75
129 Beatty, Tonya Vasquez 12:03.7 36:10.88 76
130 Garrett, Valentina St. Monica Catholic 12:11.2 36:33.37 77
131 Hooley, Clarice Flintridge (Prs) 12:13.8 36:41.22
132 Aguilar, Annette St. Monica Catholic 12:14.5 36:43.32 78
133 Soto, Andrea St. Monica Catholic 12:15.2 36:45.36
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rosemead 30 4 5 6 7 8 9 14
Total Time: 1:56:17.47
Average: 23:15.50
2 Foothill -ce 45 1 3 12 13 16 17 20
Total Time: 1:57:19.18
Average: 23:27.84
3 Flintridge (Prs) 75 2 11 15 23 24 26 27
Total Time: 2:01:38.51
Average: 24:19.71
4 Cienega 143 10 18 32 35 48 51 58
Total Time: 2:09:12.27
Average: 25:50.46
5 Yucca Valley 185 21 28 31 39 66
Total Time: 2:13:50.25
Average: 26:46.05
6 La Reina 203 25 30 45 49 54 56 57
Total Time: 2:15:52.77
Average: 27:10.56
7 Bakersfield Christian 211 19 34 50 53 55 64 72
Total Time: 2:17:24.37
Average: 27:28.88
8 Vasquez 244 29 33 59 61 62 75 76
Total Time: 2:19:58.69
Average: 27:59.74
9 St. Monica Academy 244 40 41 43 47 73
Total Time: 2:22:51.65
Average: 28:34.33
10 St. Monica Catholic 260 37 38 44 67 74 77 78
Total Time: 2:25:12.27
Average: 29:02.46
11 Pomona Catholic 261 36 42 46 68 69 70 71
Total Time: 2:23:31.00
Average: 28:42.20
12 Pacifica Christian Santa 262 22 52 60 63 65
Total Time: 2:23:02.91
Average: 28:36.59
Event 10 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Div 3,4,5 Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Cohen, Michael Santa Ynez 5:57.3 17:51.79 1
2 Hernandez, Luis Foothill -ce 6:05.5 18:16.49 2
3 Garcia, Matthew South Hills 6:10.3 18:30.87 3
4 Echeverria, Alexander South Hills 6:11.3 18:33.86 4
5 Jimenez, Moses Foothill -ce 6:14.7 18:43.95 5
6 Kutscher, Nicholas Pacifica Christi 6:16.0 18:47.88 6
7 Amaya, Aaron South Hills 6:16.3 18:48.87 7
8 Silva, Shane Santa Ynez 6:16.4 18:49.06 8
9 Hernandez, Alejandro South Hills 6:19.2 18:57.58 9
10 Sanchez, Angel Santa Ynez 6:20.6 19:01.63 10
11 Garcia, Adrian South Hills 6:20.7 19:01.84 11
12 Sacks, Adrian South Hills 6:21.1 19:03.27 12
13 Quintero, Austin South Hills 6:25.1 19:15.24 13
14 Garcia, Israel South Hills 6:25.7 19:16.84
15 Greenberg, Michael Cienega 6:27.9 19:23.52 14
16 Cabrerra, Miguel Foothill -ce 6:29.8 19:29.31 15
17 Tolson, Adam Santa Ynez 6:36.1 19:48.24 16
18 Tran, Hung Rosemead 6:36.4 19:49.04 17
19 Escobedo, Robert South Hills 6:38.2 19:54.57
20 Rachuy, Aj Cienega 6:38.4 19:55.10 18
21 Avila, Javier Rosemead 6:40.6 20:01.58 19
22 Jorge, Santos Rosemead 6:41.4 20:03.97 20
23 Mailes, Eric Santa Ynez 6:42.1 20:06.32 21
24 Steinbacher, Kobi Cienega 6:44.8 20:14.21 22
25 Conway-burt, Gabe Pacifica Chr 6:47.1 20:21.04
26 Garcia, Anthony Foothill -ce 6:47.5 20:22.33 23
27 Schooter, Shane Santa Ynez 6:48.4 20:24.99 24
28 Anderson, Damen Cienega 6:49.0 20:26.87 25
29 Waybright, Michael Cienega 6:50.2 20:30.61 26
30 Liu, Max Bakersfield 6:52.9 20:38.70
31 Wang, Pinmo South Hills 6:53.4 20:40.12
32 Rivera, Josue South Hills 6:53.7 20:40.98
33 Nielsen, Ben Santa Ynez 6:54.3 20:42.66 27
34 Jauregui, Matthew South Hills 6:55.7 20:47.06
35 Reyes, David Cienega 6:59.2 20:57.42 28
36 Liu, Warren Maranatha 7:01.5 21:04.35 29
37 Gomez, Daniel South Hills 7:02.7 21:07.99
38 Machado, Joseph Garces 7:03.4 21:10.07
39 Camacho, Anthony Rosemead 7:04.1 21:12.23 30
40 Lo, Andy Rosemead 7:04.2 21:12.43 31
41 Funches, Ezekeil Maranatha 7:05.1 21:15.15 32
42 Smith, Chase Garces 7:05.2 21:15.37
43 Nguyen, Nathan South Hills 7:05.4 21:16.20
44 Gonzales, Brandon South Hills 7:05.7 21:17.04
45 Valdez, Ricky Foothill -ce 7:08.8 21:26.16 33
46 Fallejo, Andrew South Hills 7:11.5 21:34.41
47 Robles, Andrew Santa Ynez 7:11.9 21:35.53
48 Leva, Robert Rosemead 7:14.0 21:41.77 34
49 Camonte, Nick Maranatha 7:14.2 21:42.56 35
50 Sanchez, Anthony Verbum Dei 7:16.5 21:49.27 36
51 Huang, Micah Maranatha 7:17.2 21:51.53 37
52 Vanneman, Cade Maranatha 7:17.4 21:52.14 38
53 Fernandez, Jesus Foothill -ce 7:21.5 22:04.28 39
54 Reyes, Elvis Palmdale Aerospace 7:24.6 22:13.66
55 Ruelas, Uriel Santa Ynez 7:25.9 22:17.60
56 Escobido, Nathan Santa Ynez 7:26.5 22:19.29
57 Gomez, Eli Cienega 7:27.1 22:21.31 40
58 Bee, Bentley Cienega 7:27.3 22:21.83
59 Emmerling, Noah Cienega 7:28.7 22:25.95
60 Walker, Aric Cienega 7:29.2 22:27.60
61 Bejines Cendejas, David South Hills 7:34.0 22:41.97
62 Gill, Eric St. Monica Catholic 7:34.5 22:43.36 41
63 Rubio, Richard South Hills 7:35.1 22:45.23
64 Dwight, Langdon Pacifica Christi 7:36.5 22:49.31 42
65 Savrnoch, Joshua Santa Ynez 7:36.9 22:50.64
66 Nordstrom, Evan Pacifica Christi 7:37.3 22:51.92 43
67 Ryan, Wong Rosemead 7:37.8 22:53.13 44
68 Au, Nathan Rosemead 7:37.8 22:53.34
69 Anderson, Caeden Cienega 7:44.8 23:14.40
70 Tiffany, Walker Cienega 7:44.9 23:14.58
71 Thompson, Ezra Highland -ss 7:49.7 23:28.96
72 Santiago, Brian St. Monica Catholic 7:51.3 23:33.69 45
73 Cabrera, Alejandro South Hills 7:52.6 23:37.81
74 Rios, Kevin Verbum Dei 8:00.1 24:00.25 46
75 Hernandez, Nicholas Maranatha 8:01.7 24:04.96 47
76 Elliott, Jake St. Monica Catholic 8:02.7 24:07.84 48
77 Amezcua, Luis Verbum Dei 8:03.2 24:09.38 49
78 Toretta, Tommy Garces 8:03.2 24:09.57
79 Chen, Kevin Maranatha 8:03.4 24:09.96 50
80 Gonzale, Braulio Foothill -ce 8:05.0 24:14.87 51
81 Pando, Samuel Pacifica Chr 8:11.1 24:33.32
82 Chan, Steven Bakersfield 8:14.3 24:42.64
83 O'Callaghan, Robert Pacifica Christi 8:15.2 24:45.41 52
84 Munro, Thomas Pacifica Christi 8:17.7 24:52.90 53
85 Rucker, Jake Cienega 8:19.2 24:57.60
86 Coates, Aaron Maranatha 8:19.5 24:58.51
87 Marshall, Dylan Pacifica Chr 8:19.6 24:58.82
88 Galeana, Anthony Palmdale Aerospace 8:20.3 25:00.88
89 Macpherson, Andrew Pacifica Christi 8:20.7 25:01.98 54
90 Walsh, Danny Maranatha 8:24.1 25:12.06
91 Abraham, Noah St. Monica Catholic 8:34.7 25:43.96 55
92 Sumida, Micheal Pacifica Chr 8:39.0 25:57.02
93 Lutton, Alex Cienega 8:47.3 26:21.89
94 Lee, Jee Han St. Monica Catholic 8:49.0 26:26.86 56
95 Barrios, Kenny Palmdale Aerospace 8:54.3 26:42.86
96 Earls, Noah Cienega 8:54.7 26:43.92
97 Vega, Kevin Verbum Dei 8:55.4 26:45.98 57
98 Redfearn, Davan Pacifica Christi 8:55.5 26:46.32 58
99 Mccardle, Tate Pacifica Christi 9:07.2 27:21.48
100 Alvarez, Jose Foothill -ce 9:08.1 27:24.14
101 Peralta, Carlos Foothill -ce 9:15.2 27:45.45
102 Hendries, Carter Pacifica Christi 9:27.5 28:22.52
103 Hodson, Jonathan Pacifica Christi 9:33.0 28:38.74
104 Torres, Ossiel Verbum Dei 9:38.6 28:55.65 59
105 Johnson, Jaelenn Cienega 9:41.8 29:05.14
106 Verduzco, Raul Foothill -ce 9:53.2 29:39.50
107 Navarro, Jose Verbum Dei 9:55.8 29:47.31 60
108 Garcia, Aaron South Hills 10:04.1 30:12.32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 South Hills 34 3 4 7 9 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:33:53.02
Average: 18:46.61
2 Santa Ynez 56 1 8 10 16 21 24 27
Total Time: 1:35:37.04
Average: 19:07.41
3 Foothill -ce 78 2 5 15 23 33 39 51
Total Time: 1:38:18.24
Average: 19:39.65
4 Cienega 105 14 18 22 25 26 28 40
Total Time: 1:40:30.31
Average: 20:06.07
5 Rosemead 117 17 19 20 30 31 34 44
Total Time: 1:42:19.25
Average: 20:27.85
6 Maranatha 171 29 32 35 37 38 47 50
Total Time: 1:47:45.73
Average: 21:33.15
7 Pacifica Christian Newpor 196 6 42 43 52 53 54 58
Total Time: 1:54:07.42
Average: 22:49.49
8 St. Monica Catholic 245 41 45 48 55 56
Total Time: 2:02:35.71
Average: 24:31.15
9 Verbum Dei 247 36 46 49 57 59 60
Total Time: 2:05:40.53
Average: 25:08.11
|
http://pages.hartdis...viteRESULTS.pdf
Once I get official results, they will be updated here.